Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 78

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Manori, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
MA
Mahesh Ahuja
1/7
2.86 km away
New Booking
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹11.98k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BV
BHIM VISHWAKARMA
1/10
2.81 km away
New Booking
Nandavan
₹93.25 L
Avg. price: ₹18.69k/sq.ft
499 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
SE
Sales Enquiry
+ 2 more
1/13
2.27 km away
Zero Brokerage
Raj One
RERA

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹95.65 L - 1.93 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
IC
Impact Construction Co.
+ 1 more
1/5
2.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹85.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SG
Shweta Gupta
1/9
2.81 km away
New Booking
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.32k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
KP
KARAN PUNJABI
1/12
2.27 km away
New Booking
Raj One
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TemplePower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
MA
Mahesh Ahuja
1/7
2.86 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftUtility ShopsGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BV
BHIM VISHWAKARMA
Play video
1/10
2.92 km away
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.37k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Manori

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Eternity Wing D
2.69 kmfrom
₹3.36 Cr - 3.77 Cr
Shreeji Eternity Wing D
Shreeji Construction
3 BHK Flat Malad West, Mumbai
SH
Star Home Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Scorpio
3.23 kmfrom
₹1.83 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Scorpio
Jasani Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
DS
DEVELOPER SALES TEAM
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Arthaya
3.96 kmfrom
₹92.83 L - 1.99 Cr
Sri Arthaya
Sri Artha Buildtech Private Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Kandivali West, Mumbai
ID
Investor Deals
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Aikyam
4.50 kmfrom
₹2.43 Cr - 5.9 Cr
Shreeji Aikyam
Shreeji Sharan Group of Companies
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kandivali West, Mumbai
NH
Nirman homes
Seller + 3 more
MA
Mahesh Ahuja
1/7
2.86 km away
New Booking
₹74.25 L
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaLiftGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
SG
Shweta Gupta
1/10
3.06 km away
New Booking
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.02k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1d ago
MA
Mahesh Ahuja
1/7
2.86 km away
New Booking
₹66.5 L
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BH
Blessing Home Realtors
Locality Champion
1/24
2.3 km away
New Booking
Soham Heights
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.12k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Dahanukarwadi Metro StationClose to Railway...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PR
Parel Realty
Locality Champion
1/6
2.65 km away
New Booking
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.03k/sq.ft
752 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Dahanukarwadi Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MA
Mahesh Ahuja
1/4
2.86 km away
New Booking
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
BHIM VISHWAKARMA
1/10
3.04 km away
New Booking
₹76.25 L
Avg. price: ₹17.33k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/26
2.3 km away
New Booking
Soham Heights
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.06k/sq.ft
612 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MA
Mahesh Ahuja
1/7
2.86 km away
New Booking
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NY
Nitesh Yadav
1/21
3.06 km away
New Booking
Dotom MV Sapphire
RERA
₹70.5 L
Avg. price: ₹13.82k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Atharva Institute of Management StudiesPower BackupGated Community
KP
KARAN PUNJABI
1/12
2.27 km away
New Booking
Raj One
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.42k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/26
2.3 km away
New Booking
Soham Heights
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.88k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BV
BHIM VISHWAKARMA
1/14
2.82 km away
New Booking
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.47k/sq.ft
601 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
XR
XPOVA REALTY
1/22
2.69 km away
New Booking
Shreeji Eternity
RERA
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.0k/sq.ft
787 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
SH
Star Home Realty
+ 1 more
1/25
2.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Malad West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.9 K - 31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
SG
Shweta Gupta
1/11
3.06 km away
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.84k/sq.ft
499 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
BV
BHIM VISHWAKARMA
1/13
2.81 km away
New Booking
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.93k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Charkop Police Station Bus StopChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/25
2.3 km away
New Booking
Soham Heights
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.4k/sq.ft
511 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasium
MA
Mahesh Ahuja
1/7
2.86 km away
New Booking
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
LE
Labdhi Estates
+ 1 more
1/19
2.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Parel Realty
1/9
2.65 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.62k/sq.ft
884 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Charkop Police Station Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PR
Parel Realty
1/9
2.65 km away
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.92k/sq.ft
778 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Manori, Mumbai

Puttupatti
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Manori, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Hari Om Rais Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Manori,Mumbai
12.84 L-19.08 L

Popular Locality for sale around Manori, Mumbai

Gorai
17 people rated this locality
4.19
14,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Marve
15,568
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malad West
55 people rated this locality
4.44
22,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharodi
17,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharghar
55 people rated this locality
4.5
11,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panvel
31 people rated this locality
4.5
8,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thane West
694 people rated this locality
4.79
15,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mira Road East
36 people rated this locality
4.79
11,675
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ulwe
31 people rated this locality
4.42
8,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.59%
Rise in last 1 Year