Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 90

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Marve, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Sabanna Kumbhar
Owner
1/11
3 km away
Resale
Chatrapati Shivaji Raje Complex
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.66k/sq.ft
305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3d ago
Jafar
Owner
2.59 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Malvani Maa CHS
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmNamaha Hospital- 0.1 kmValnai-Meeth Chowky Metro Station- 2.6 kmJoe...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Neena Shetty
Owner
1/3
1.36 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya INS Hamla- 3.9 kmNamaha Hospital- 0.1 kmMalad West Metro Station- 5.4 kmJoey's Pizza- 0.1 km
Nirav Dalal
Owner
1/7
2.46 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmCritiCare Asia Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMalad West Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Kushal Bose
Owner
1/6
2.32 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmBalajee Hospital- 0.1 kmMalad West Metro Station- 3.8 kmJoey's Pizz...+ More
Shital Thakare S
Owner
1/14
2.97 km away
Resale
Asmita Jyothi CHS
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.27k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Zaid Shaikh
Owner
1/8
2.31 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Kartik Patel
Owner
1/9
2.93 km away
Resale
ACME Avenue
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.32k/sq.ft
703 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmNamaha Hospital- 0.1 kmDahanukarwadi Metro Station- 2.3 kmJoey's Pi...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Marve, Mumbai

Ins Hamla
13,330
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Marve, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Leher Apartments
BHK
Marve Village, Malad West,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Marve, Mumbai

Manori
1 people rated this locality
5
15,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kharodi
17,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malad West
55 people rated this locality
4.44
22,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madh
11 people rated this locality
4.07
24,402
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kandivali West
30 people rated this locality
4.59
21,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gorai
17 people rated this locality
4.19
14,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Andheri West
163 people rated this locality
4.71
31,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mulund West
41 people rated this locality
4.66
22,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vasai West
16 people rated this locality
4.42
8,394
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bandra West
39 people rated this locality