Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 264

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Kharodi, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Jafar
Owner
0.83 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Malvani Maa CHS
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmNamaha Hospital- 0.1 kmValnai-Meeth Chowky Metro Station- 2.6 kmJoe...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sabanna Kumbhar
Owner
1/11
0.94 km away
Resale
Chatrapati Shivaji Raje Complex
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.66k/sq.ft
305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3d ago
Kushal Bose
Owner
1/6
1.21 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmBalajee Hospital- 0.1 kmMalad West Metro Station- 3.8 kmJoey's Pizz...+ More
Shital Thakare S
Owner
1/14
0.87 km away
Resale
Asmita Jyothi CHS
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.27k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Zaid Shaikh
Owner
1/8
1.32 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmCritiCare Asia Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMalad West Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kharodi, Mumbai

Rathodi
18,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bafhira Nagar
2 people rated this locality
2.5
17,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Divya Park
16,357
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.02%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kharodi, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Kojar Imperia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kharodi,Mumbai
19.91 L-2.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JDN Sharon Rose CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharodi,Mumbai
1.3 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JDN Aura
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kharodi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Disha Darshan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kharodi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramdev Veeral Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kharodi,Mumbai
1.02 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranav Sparsh
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kharodi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Transcon Tirumala Ecopolis
Property
Kharodi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mamtora West End Avenue