More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 31

Flats for Sale in Phase 11, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Phase 11? Housing.com offers 32+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 20+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Phase 11. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 16+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Phase 11. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Phase 11, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (940 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
2 BHK Flat (810 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹64.5 L
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
1 BHK Flat (665 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
1 BHK Flat (695 sq.ft)
₹69.5 L
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
1 BHK Flat (540 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
2 BHK Flat (1060 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
...Read more
OR
OM REALTY
Play video
1/8
Resale
Sonam New Golden Nest Ph 14
₹64.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
OR
OM REALTY
1/5
Resale
Nira Complex
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phase 11

Gallery Cover Pic of Krisha Vasudev Ratna
0.35 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 88.0 L
Krisha Vasudev Ratna
Krisha Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar
RE
Reliable Enterprises
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RNA NG Bliss
0.51 kmfrom
₹1.07 Cr - 1.13 Cr
RNA NG Bliss
RNA Builder (N.G)
2 BHK Flat Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar
BP
Bhupendra Pandey
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Unique Estate Type C Wing D
0.77 kmfrom
₹71.0 L - 99.0 L
Siddhivinayak Unique Estate Type C Wing D
Siddhivinayak Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
PR
Propvilla Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Chheda Avighna Building No 4
0.85 kmfrom
₹66.21 L - 1.21 Cr
Chheda Avighna Building No 4
Chheda Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
OR
OM REALTY
1/8
Resale
Surya Moti Nagar CHS LTD
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
AD
Aristone Developers
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
NK
Nandkumar Kumar Mahadev Patil
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹59.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹85.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Phase 11

Gallery Cover Pic of Raj 127 Raj Homes
₹75.61 L - 1.07 Cr
Raj 127 Raj Homes
by Raj Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of JSB Nakshatra Greens
₹30.0 L - 42.5 L
JSB Nakshatra Greens
by JSB Group
1, 2 BHK Flats
Naigaon East, Naigaon
FR
FifthWall Realtors LLP
Seller
JB
J B Constructions
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹66.9 L - 78.23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
MG
Mithila Group
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹43.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
SB
Sonam Builders
1/4
Sonam Heights
RERA
4.3

2 BHK Flat in Mira Road East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.42k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
Updated
2w ago
RB
Reputed Builder

2 BHK Flat in Mira Road East

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2008
RB
Reputed Builder

Property in Mira Road East

Dinesh Ratan Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sonam New Golden Nest Ph 14, Mira Road East for Rs. 120000000