More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Flats for Sale in Navghar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Navghar? Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Navghar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Navghar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Navghar, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (480 sq.ft)
₹64.75 L
Navghar, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹99.5 L
Navghar, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (801 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Navghar, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (531 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Navghar, Mumbai
Ekvira Rama Prabhakar Tower (200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Navghar, Mumbai
Sanjari Mountain View (2113 sq.ft)
₹73.96 L - 1.1 Cr
Navghar, Mumbai
Sierra Sea Green (416 sq.ft)
₹67.21 L - 97.98 L
Navghar, Mumbai
Jalaram Eco Homes Phase II (308 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Navghar, Mumbai
Amar Harshad Upadhyay Jalaram Eco Homes Phase III (335 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Poman, Mumbai
...Read more
VR
Vighnoraa Realty
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
RNA NG Aroma Phase I
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClub House
Updated
1w ago
PP
Perfect Properties
1/7
New Booking
RNA NG Aroma Phase I
RERA
₹64.75 L
Avg. price: ₹13.49k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to MallClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
PP
Perfect Properties
1/11
New Booking
RNA NG Aroma Phase I
RERA
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Mall
Updated
3w ago
PA
Property Alliance
1/6
New Booking
RNA NG Aroma Phase I
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.36k/sq.ft
801 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleGymnasium24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
4d ago
PA
Property Alliance
1/6
New Booking
RNA NG Aroma Phase I
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
531 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gymnasium24*7 SecurityPrivate Garden/TerraceVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
EC
Ekvira Construction Mumbai
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Navghar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SE
Sanjari Enterprsies
1/8

2, 3 BHK Villas in Navghar, Mumbai

2 BHK Villa
₹73.95 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SI
Sierra Infraproject Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Sierra Sea Green

1, 2 BHK Flats in Navghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹67.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹97.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹16.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Navghar

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Nagar Building No 4
5.55 kmfrom
₹36.75 L - 49.5 L
Mahalaxmi Nagar Building No 4
Mahalaxmi Homemakers Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of GP Complex Building No 1
6.14 kmfrom
₹40.95 L - 65.02 L
GP Complex Building No 1
Sumatinath Enterprises Builders & Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RNA NG Aroma
6.41 kmfrom
₹72.0 L - 72.4 L
RNA NG Aroma
RNA Builder (N.G)
1 BHK Flat Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
AH
Acme home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Sky Heights
6.76 kmfrom
₹69.68 L - 1.07 Cr
Balaji Sky Heights
Balaji Realty Llp
1, 2 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
SG
SBR GROUP
Seller
AH
Amar Harshad Upadhyay
Gallery Cover Pic of Jalaram Eco Homes Phase II