Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Lok Milan

Sort by:
Relevance
LM
by Lok Housing Group

1 BHK Apartment

27

Powai is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Internet / Wi-Fi
Tennis Court
Recreation Facilities
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
+18
Lok Milan Project Images
BE
Bhatia Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
Lok Milan
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.55k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to TempleClose to Mumbai AirportLift
SE
Simran Estate Agency
1/8
Resale
Lok Milan
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.48k/sq.ft
586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SC
SVS Consultancy
1/12
Resale
Lok Milan
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.72k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4d ago