Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Resale in Supreme Lake Primrose

Sort by:
Relevance
SL
by Supreme Universal

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments

16

Lake Primrose is the first residential housing development of its kind in this area. Why? Because this is the first time that a company has managed to combine style, comfort, and endless luxury in its living quarters and kept it as affordable as it is. The residential property is of course still being developed, but there is a definite buzz around the housing complex and a great deal of interest has been generated. The number of modern amenities and facilities that have been provided are sensational, and the quality of interior design and floor plans is something to marvel at. Lake Primrose has provided us with the possibility of a perfect home, that much is true....Read more
Amphitheater
Tennis Court
Grocery Shop
Garbage Disposal
Reflexology Park
Solar Lighting
+31
Supreme Lake Primrose Project Images
M
Minerva
1/26
Resale
Supreme Lake Primrose
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.92k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Mumbai Airport24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
SS
Sachin Sawdekar
1/36
Resale
Supreme Lake Primrose
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.17k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
IE
ISHWAR ESTATE AGENCY
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Supreme Lake Primrose
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityNatural LightLift
Updated
1d ago
GP
Gharkul Property
1/28
Resale
Supreme Lake Primrose
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.71k/sq.ft
762 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sachin Sawdekar
1/27
Resale
Supreme Lake Primrose
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
SP
Shagun Property
Locality Champion
1/36
Resale
Supreme Lake Primrose
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
VM
Vinod Mamtani
1/40
Resale
Supreme Lake Primrose
₹7.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.7k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasiumLibrary
Updated
5d ago
Namrata
Owner
1/24
Resale
No Brokerage
Supreme Lake Primrose
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopal Sharma International School- 0.7 kmCritiCare Asia Hospital- 0.1 kmSaki Naka Metro Station- 3 kmMirchi & Mime- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago