More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2983

Flats for Sale in Shivaji Nagar, Kopargaon, Dombivli West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shivaji Nagar? Housing.com offers 27+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 14+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shivaji Nagar. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Shivaji Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shivaji Nagar, Kopargaon, Dombivli West, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Lodha Foresta C D And G (444 sq.ft)
₹65.59 L - 1.13 Cr
Dombivli West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (1055 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Kopargaon, Dombivli West
1 RK Studio (450 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Kopargaon, Dombivli West
1 BHK Flat (735 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Kopargaon, Dombivli West
THE BLESSING (646 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
Dombivli East, Thane
Vinayak Crown (404 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L - 34.0 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Swaminarayan Sky Marina (392 sq.ft)
₹41.29 L - 63.33 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Sneh Serene (291 sq.ft)
₹32.02 L - 47.03 L
Dombivli West, Thane
Sonawane Gold Crest (421 sq.ft)
₹46.92 L - 68.68 L
Dombivli East, Thane
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
SBI Colony, Dombivli East
...Read more
SS
Space Search
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹65.59 L - 70.77 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.85 L - 86.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
5d ago
N
Nitin
1/9
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SV
Sai Vijay Group
1/4
Resale
Giridhar Chakrapani Complex Phase 2
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
N
Nitin
1/5
Resale
N C Sarvodaya Galaxy Building No IV
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NS
Navkar Selter
1/15
2.55 km away
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sai Sangram
1/16
1.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹19 L - 21.62 L
1 BHK Flat
₹29 L - 34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
3w ago
FR
Fortune Realty
1/2
1.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹41.29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.42 L - 63.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shivaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
0.55 kmfrom
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Skky City
2.46 kmfrom
₹38.51 L - 61.94 L
Venus Skky City
Venus Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Skky City La Vista
2.46 kmfrom
₹38.94 L - 56.39 L
Venus Skky City La Vista
Venus Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
2.55 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
SH
Smile Homes LLP
1/12
0.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹32.02 L - 34.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.85 L - 47.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SP
Shree Properties
+ 1 more
1/14
1.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹46.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.39 L - 68.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.94 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
SG
Shubhshri Group
1/13
1.92 km away
Verified
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Royal International School.- 0.7 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/9
1.41 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sai Balaji Gopal
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
711 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sandeep Pujari
Locality Champion
1/10
0.55 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Premier
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
622 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPet FriendlyClose to TempleLift
Updated
1w ago
PA
Paresh Arun More
Play video
1/21
1.33 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹41.08 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
632 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/35
0.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/21
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹48.85 L - 53.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.31 L - 86.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Shivaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
ND
Nilesh Dedhiya
1/35
0.64 km away
Verified
Resale
Neelsidhi Balaji Garden
₹49.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/9
1.41 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sai Balaji Gopal
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
718 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
B&
Builder & Developers
+ 1 more
1/22
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹38.65 L - 54.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.12 L - 88.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.62 K - 11.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
PA
Paresh Arun More
Play video
1/29
1.33 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sandeep Pujari
Locality Champion
1/12
0.55 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Premier
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manpada Metro StationNatural LightOpen Space Around24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vijay Pawar
1/14
1.69 km away
Resale
Maruti Mahadev Nagar
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoresClose to Railway StationGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
6d ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
0.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.01 L - 79.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SH
Smile Homes LLP
1/20
1.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹50.9 L - 77.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.07 L - 98.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
RC
Rampravesh Chobey
Locality Champion
1/7
1.92 km away
Verified
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vijay Pawar
1/19
1.33 km away
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
763 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
Tushar Patil
Owner
1/30
1.33 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Pannash
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rudra Realty
1/11
0.55 km away
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Palava Premier
₹94.99 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1169 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Sanmesh
Owner
1/9
1.18 km away
Verified
Resale
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sandeep Pujari
Locality Champion
1/15
0.55 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Premier
₹81.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Temple24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Shivaji Nagar, Thane

Inamdar Wada
8,373
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anmol Nagari
6,536
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalu Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.84
7,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vishnu Nagar
7,919
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.15%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Shivaji Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Giridhar Chakrapani Complex Phase 2
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli West,Thane
22.46 L-43.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Upper Thane Iris Wing C
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
1.03 Cr-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Niramaya Nirmal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
48.44 L-83.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Bliss
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dombivli West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaminarayan Jai Malhar Plaza
1 BHK Apartment
Dombivli West,Thane
45.0 L-50.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Mahadevi Ratna Sindhu Complex
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Dombivli West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhika Trinity Shashank Saptshrung
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Ganesh CHSL
1 BHK Apartment
Dombivli West,Thane