More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 213

Flats for Sale in Thakurli, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thakurli? Housing.com offers 213+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 116+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Thakurli. Choose from 58+ New Projects, 95+ Resale Projects and 21+ Owner Properties for sale in Thakurli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Thakurli, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kulswamini Brahmand Wing B Janai Shankar (318 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L - 62.0 L
Thakurli, Thane
Metro Luxuria (481 sq.ft)
₹48.1 L - 96.2 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Balaji Krishna (454 sq.ft)
₹43.55 L - 63.58 L
Thakurli East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (670 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Thakurli, Thane
1 BHK Flat (681 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Balaji Nagar, Dombivli East
1 BHK Flat (710 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Chole Gaon, Thakurli
1 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Balaji Nagar, Thakurli
Sai Balaji Emrald (467 sq.ft)
₹50.51 L - 1.12 Cr
Thakurli, Thane
Metro Pride (388 sq.ft)
₹39.49 L - 69.74 L
Thakurli, Thane
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Balaji Nagar, Thakurli
...Read more
SP
Shree Properties
+ 5 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thakurli, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 45.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62 L
Avg. Price: ₹13 K - ₹14.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 4 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹48.1 L - 50.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.66 L - 75.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹96.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MS
MP Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thakurli East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹43.55 L - 46.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L - 63.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.59 K - 10.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SS
Santoshi Sales Express
Play video
1/25
New Booking
Kulswamini Brahmand Wing B Janai Shankar
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SS
Santoshi Sales Express
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Metro Luxuria
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
681 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftChildren Play AreaLibrary
Updated
1w ago
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
EH
Estate Harbor
1/21
New Booking
Happy Home Sarvoday Symphony
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
ST
SALES TEAM
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Thakurli, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹50.51 L - 75.71 L
1 BHK Flat
₹69.01 L - 75.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90.31 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thakurli

Gallery Cover Pic of SS Balaji Sarvoday A Wing B Wing And E Wing
0.52 kmfrom
₹49.83 L - 94.42 L
SS Balaji Sarvoday A Wing B Wing And E Wing
SS Life Spaces
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
1.08 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekveera SB Tower
2.25 kmfrom
₹45.58 L - 75.7 L
Ekveera SB Tower
Ekveera Enterprises
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
3.45 kmfrom
₹54.45 L - 68.91 L
Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
Rustomjee Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 3 more
MS
MP Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thakurli, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹39.49 L - 49.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.59 L - 64.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.18 K - 10.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
EH
Estate Harbor
1/21
New Booking
Happy Home Sarvoday Symphony
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
EH
Estate Harbor
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shree Properties
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thakurli, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹41.61 L - 44.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.13 L - 62.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
RM
Rahul Mishra
1/10
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4w ago
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
Balaji Aangan
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
EH
Estate Harbor
1/21
New Booking
Happy Home Sarvoday Symphony
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClub House
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Sai Balaji Emrald
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
837 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/15
Verified
Resale
Shree Chamunda Garden
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Thakurli

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Krishna Plaza
₹47.45 L - 63.87 L
Shree Krishna Plaza
by Shree Hanuman
1, 2 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
NP
Nakkshatra Prime Realtors Pvt LTD
Seller
PP
Parag Pawar
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
SH
Smile Homes LLP
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thakurli, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.23 K - ₹21.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
4w ago
SH
Smile Homes LLP
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thakurli, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹74.04 L - 85.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
VR
VINDHYA REALTY
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thakurli, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1d ago
PP
Parag Pawar
1/23
Verified
Resale
Sai Balaji Emrald
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
EH
Estate Harbor
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thakurli, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹41.92 L - 50.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.36 L - 67.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.22 L - 87.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/14
Verified
Resale
Shree Chamunda Garden
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/15
Verified
Resale
Shree Chamunda Garden
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
1d ago
PP
Parag Pawar
1/8
Verified
Resale
Happy Sarvodaya Trilok
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
PA
Paresh Arun More
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
₹47.43 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Thakurli, Thane

7,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.26%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Thakurli, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Home Sarvoday Symphony
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thakurli,Thane
41.92 L-87.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Trilok Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thakurli,Thane
53.61 L-75.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kulswamini Brahmand Wing B Janai Shankar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thakurli,Thane
45.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Creek Edge
1 RK, 1, 1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thakurli,Thane
29.9 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Krishna
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thakurli East, Mumbai
43.55 L-63.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Balaji Emrald
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thakurli,Thane
50.51 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Swayambhu Siddhivinayak Balaji Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thakurli,Thane
41.61 L-76.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangeshi Dhara
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thakurli,Thane
1.01 Cr-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Heritage
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thakurli,Thane
39.99 L-51.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalmurti Sapphire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thakurli,Thane
55.0 L-1.1 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Thakurli, Thane