0 -
30L
0
30L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 616

Flats for Sale in Thakurli, Thane under 30 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
Parag Pawar
1/4
0.86 km away
Verified
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AB
Ashwin Bhat
Locality Champion
1/28
1.62 km away
Resale
Sai Balaji Estate
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
511 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
SS
Sai Sangram
1/16
2.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹19 L - 21.62 L
1 BHK Flat
₹29 L - 34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sai Sangram
1/17
3.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹22.2 L
1 BHK Flat
₹32.71 L - 34.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.85 L - 50.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
I
IECP
1/12
3.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan East, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹28.5 L - 32.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
PE
Parvati Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/9
3.47 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated Community24*7 Security
PP
Prime Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
2.7 km away
Verified
New Booking
Vishnu Vertex
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
PP
Prime Properties
1/12
2.7 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumClub HouseChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thakurli

Gallery Cover Pic of The Vaidiki Aarambh
3.41 kmfrom
₹30.0 L - 46.5 L
The Vaidiki Aarambh
Shree Jari Mari Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan East, Kalyan
L
LDS
Seller
P
Pramodtulse49
1/8
2.27 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
2w ago
FH
FIRST HOME
1/2
3.22 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
B
BidDeal
1/6
2.7 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
453 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
A
Anandhousingagency
1/23
3.13 km away
Verified
Resale
Magus City
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
SP
S P Realty
1/5
2.7 km away
New Booking
₹19.12 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PP
Prime Properties
Locality Champion
1/16
2.7 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Omkar Cambridge InternationalSwimming PoolGym...+ More
PE
Parvati Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/7
2.26 km away
New Booking
Vinayak Crown
RERA
₹21.84 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
AB
Ashwin Bhat
Locality Champion
1/13
3.69 km away
New Booking
Mali Avenue
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Don Bosco SchoolClose to Railway Sta...+ More
Updated
2w ago
FH
FIRST HOME
1/3
3.22 km away
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.43k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
I
IECP
+ 3 more
1/14
3.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹29 L - 31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K - 8.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
O
Ojas
1/8
2.7 km away
New Booking
₹26.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
598 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Manpada Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
SV
Sai Vijay Group
1/4
3.05 km away
Resale
Giridhar Chakrapani Complex Phase 2
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
P
Pramodtulse49
1/10
3.54 km away
New Booking
Ekdanta Dinkar Elite
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
539 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
L
LDS
1/15
3.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan East, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 46.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K - 8.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1d ago
SJ
S J ADVISOR
1/9
2.46 km away
New Booking
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
AB
Ashwin Bhat
Locality Champion
1/15
3.21 km away
New Booking
Vrundavan Park Jai
RERA
₹25.48 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Don Bosco Sc...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SD
Shree Datta Krupa Property
1/5
2.17 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/11
3.69 km away
New Booking
Mali Avenue
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Siddhivinayak HospitalClose to Don Bosco SchoolClose to Ra...+ More
Updated
2w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/29
1.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹26.01 L - 44.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.27 L - 63.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
S
Snehaaparna8686
2.42 km away
New Booking
Shree Om SG Shree Ekdant Enclave
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
345 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Thakurli, Thane

Balaji Nagar
7,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.26%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Thakurli, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Home Sarvoday Symphony
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thakurli,Thane
41.92 L-87.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Trilok Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thakurli,Thane
53.61 L-75.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kulswamini Brahmand Wing B Janai Shankar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thakurli,Thane
45.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Creek Edge
1 RK, 1, 1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thakurli,Thane
29.9 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Krishna
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thakurli East, Mumbai
43.55 L-63.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Balaji Emrald
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thakurli,Thane
50.51 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Swayambhu Siddhivinayak Balaji Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thakurli,Thane
41.61 L-76.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangeshi Dhara
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thakurli,Thane
1.01 Cr-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Heritage
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thakurli,Thane
39.99 L-51.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalmurti Sapphire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thakurli,Thane
55.0 L-1.1 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Thakurli, Thane