Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 134

1 BHK for sale in Thakurli, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Thakurli? Housing.com offers 131+ 1 BHK Flats & 1+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 53+ New Projects, 78+ Resale Properties and 15+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Thakurli. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Thakurli, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Metro Luxuria (481 sq.ft)
₹48.1 L - 50.6 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Balaji Krishna (454 sq.ft)
₹43.5 L - 46.2 L
Thakurli East, Mumbai
Sai Balaji Emrald (467 sq.ft)
₹69 L - 75.7 L
Thakurli, Thane
Saras Residency (615 sq.ft)
₹37 L - 45 L
Thakurli, Thane
Metro Pride (388 sq.ft)
₹39.5 L - 49.6 L
Thakurli, Thane
Kulswamini Brahmand Wing B Janai Shankar (318 sq.ft)
₹45 L - 45.1 L
Thakurli, Thane
1 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹59 L
Thakurli, Thane
1 BHK Flat (665 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Thakurli, Thane
Happy Home Sarvoday Symphony (387 sq.ft)
₹41.9 L - 50.1 L
Thakurli, Thane
Balaji Saras Residency Phase 2 (650 sq.ft)
₹43 L - 46 L
Thakurli, Thane
...Read more
ST
Sales Team
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹48.1 L - 50.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.66 L - 75.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹96.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Thakurli

1 BHK Flat
₹43.55 L - 46.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L - 63.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SH
Smile Homes LLP
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Thakurli

1 RK Flat
₹50.51 L - 75.71 L
1 BHK Flat
₹69.01 L - 75.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90.31 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VR
VINDHYA REALTY
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Thakurli

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MS
MP Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Thakurli

1 BHK Flat
₹39.49 L - 49.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.59 L - 64.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
B&
Builder & Developers
+ 2 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Thakurli

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 45.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
EH
Estate Harbor
1/21
New Booking
Happy Home Sarvoday Symphony
RERA
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
KS
Kishor Savle
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
Resale
Sai Trilok Heights
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thakurli

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
0.97 kmfrom
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
2.61 kmfrom
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
3.45 kmfrom
₹54.45 L - 75.0 L
Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
Rustomjee Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
4.46 kmfrom
Price on Request
Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
Ashapura Combines
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
AC
Ashapura Combines
Developer
EH
Estate Harbor
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Thakurli

1 BHK Flat
₹41.92 L - 50.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.36 L - 67.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.22 L - 87.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
VR
VINDHYA REALTY
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Thakurli

1 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Sai Balaji Emrald
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shree Properties
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Thakurli

1 BHK Flat
₹41.61 L - 44.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.13 L - 62.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
VR
VINDHYA REALTY
1/13
New Booking
Saras Residency
RERA
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
616 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClose to Railway StationPet Friendly
PP
Parag Pawar
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/6
Verified
Resale
Shankheshwar Srusti
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
VR
VINDHYA REALTY
1/15
New Booking
Saras Residency
RERA
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Thakurli

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
by SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
Balaji Aangan
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PE
Parvati Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGymnasiumLiftPower Backup
RM
Rahul Mishra
1/10
New Booking
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
VR
VINDHYA REALTY
1/5
New Booking
Balaji Saras Residency Phase 2
₹44.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Sai Balaji Emrald
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SH
Smile Homes LLP
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Thakurli

1 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.32k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
KS
Kishor Savle
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Sunshine Elegance
RERA
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
Balaji Aangan
RERA
₹53.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/15
Verified
Resale
Shree Chamunda Garden
RERA
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PA
Paresh Arun More
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
₹41.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
VR
VINDHYA REALTY
New Booking
Balaji Saras Residency Phase 2
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Thakurli, Thane

Balaji Nagar
7,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.26%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Thakurli, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Home Sarvoday Symphony
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thakurli,Thane
41.92 L-87.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kulswamini Brahmand Wing B Janai Shankar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thakurli,Thane
45.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Creek Edge
1 RK, 1, 1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thakurli,Thane
29.9 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Balaji Emrald
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thakurli,Thane
50.51 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Krishna
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thakurli East, Mumbai
43.55 L-63.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangeshi Dhara
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thakurli,Thane
1.01 Cr-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Swayambhu Siddhivinayak Balaji Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thakurli,Thane
41.61 L-76.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Heritage
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thakurli,Thane
39.99 L-51.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalmurti Sapphire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thakurli,Thane
55.0 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Pride
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thakurli,Thane
39.49 L-64.74 L

Popular Locality for sale around Thakurli, Thane

Railway Colony
8,305
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chinchodyacha Pada
14,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dombivli West
14 people rated this locality