Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 94

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Thakurli, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Thakurli? Choose from 54+ New Projects, 78+ Resale Properties and 7+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Thakurli. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Thakurli, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Balaji Krishna (454 sq.ft)
₹58.7 L - 63.6 L
Thakurli East, Mumbai
Metro Luxuria (481 sq.ft)
₹60.7 L - 75.2 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Fore Yashomangal (578 sq.ft)
₹74 L - 85.9 L
Thakurli, Thane
Sai Balaji Emrald (467 sq.ft)
₹90.3 L - 1.1 Cr
Thakurli, Thane
Om Swayambhu Siddhivinayak Balaji Residency (411 sq.ft)
₹59.1 L - 62.4 L
Thakurli, Thane
Mangeshi Dhara (476 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Thakurli, Thane
Metro Pride (388 sq.ft)
₹57.6 L - 64.7 L
Thakurli, Thane
Kulswamini Brahmand Wing B Janai Shankar (318 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Thakurli, Thane
Happy Home Sarvoday Symphony (387 sq.ft)
₹59.4 L - 67.8 L
Thakurli, Thane
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹73 L
Thakurli, Thane
...Read more
MS
MP Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thakurli

1 BHK Flat
₹43.55 L - 46.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L - 63.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K - 10.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
ST
Sales Team
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹48.1 L - 50.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.66 L - 75.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹96.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SH
Smile Homes LLP
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thakurli

2 BHK Flat
₹74.04 L - 85.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
SH
Smile Homes LLP
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thakurli

1 RK Flat
₹50.51 L - 75.71 L
1 BHK Flat
₹69.01 L - 75.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90.31 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SP
Shree Properties
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thakurli

1 BHK Flat
₹41.61 L - 44.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.13 L - 62.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SH
Smile Homes LLP
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thakurli

1 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.32k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
MS
MP Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thakurli

1 BHK Flat
₹39.49 L - 49.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.59 L - 64.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SH
Smile Homes LLP
+ 2 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thakurli

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 45.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.15k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thakurli

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
0.97 kmfrom
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Skky City La Vista
1.07 kmfrom
₹38.94 L - 56.39 L
Venus Skky City La Vista
Venus Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
1.08 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Krishna
₹43.55 L - 63.58 L
Balaji Krishna
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Thakurli, Thane
MS
MP Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
EH
Estate Harbor
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thakurli

1 BHK Flat
₹41.92 L - 50.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.36 L - 67.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.22 L - 87.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
EH
Estate Harbor
1/21
New Booking
Happy Home Sarvoday Symphony
RERA
₹73 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
VR
VINDHYA REALTY
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thakurli

1 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.62k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Sai Balaji Emrald
RERA
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
PA
Paresh Arun More
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
₹58.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
VR
VINDHYA REALTY
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thakurli

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.02k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RM
Rahul Mishra
1/10
New Booking
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Thakurli

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
by SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
Sai Trilok Heights
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/16
Verified
Resale
Shree Chamunda Garden
RERA
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
Sai Trilok Heights
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
ND
Nilesh Dedhiya
1/28
New Booking
Metro Luxuria
RERA
₹78.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
PE
Parvati Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹66.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
ND
Nilesh Dedhiya
1/32
New Booking
Mangeshi Dhara
RERA
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Sai Balaji Building No 2 Mahalakshmi A Wing
RERA
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
PA
Paresh Arun More
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
₹58.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
PE
Parvati Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
856 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
PA
Paresh Arun More
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
₹70.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Thakurli, Thane

Balaji Nagar
7,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.26%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Thakurli, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Home Sarvoday Symphony
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thakurli,Thane
41.92 L-87.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kulswamini Brahmand Wing B Janai Shankar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thakurli,Thane
45.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Creek Edge
1 RK, 1, 1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thakurli,Thane
29.9 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Krishna
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thakurli East, Mumbai
43.55 L-63.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangeshi Dhara
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thakurli,Thane
1.01 Cr-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Balaji Emrald
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thakurli,Thane
50.51 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Swayambhu Siddhivinayak Balaji Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thakurli,Thane
41.61 L-76.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Heritage
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thakurli,Thane
39.99 L-51.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Pride
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thakurli,Thane
39.49 L-64.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalmurti Sapphire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thakurli,Thane
55.0 L-1.1 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Thakurli, Thane

Railway Colony
8,305
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chinchodyacha Pada
14,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft