Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 141

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Palava Phase 2, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Palava Phase 2? Choose from 58+ New Projects, 228+ Resale Properties and 12+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Palava Phase 2. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Palava Phase 2, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Lodha Hanging Garden (1093 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Palava Phase 2, Thane
2 BHK Flat (669 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Palava Phase 2, Thane
2 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Palava Phase 2, Thane
2 BHK Flat (1098 sq.ft)
₹59 L
Palava Phase 2, Thane
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Palava Phase 2, Thane
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Palava Phase 2, Thane
2 BHK Flat (830 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Palava Phase 2, Thane
2 BHK Flat (868 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Palava Phase 2, Thane
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Palava Phase 2, Thane
2 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Palava Phase 2, Thane
...Read more
PP
POST PROPERTY
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Palava Phase 2

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
RP
Ravi Pathak
Play video
1/23
New Booking
Macrotech Crown Taloja by Lodha
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftUtility ShopsClub HouseClose to Temple
Updated
1d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Marvella B C D E F G
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Palava Phase 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
2.68 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
3.58 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Krivi Rudra Avenue
4.56 kmfrom
₹32.0 L - 46.41 L
Krivi Rudra Avenue
Krivi Constructions
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan East, Kalyan
KT
Krivi Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of KGI Kohinoor Highland
5.70 kmfrom
₹35.75 L - 73.23 L
KGI Kohinoor Highland
KGI Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
CH
Cherish Homes
Seller + 2 more
SR
SRINIWAS REALTY
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SS
SM Sales Team
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Urbano D And E
RERA
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
SS
SM Sales Team
Play video
1/17
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Urbano D And E
RERA
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallClub House24*7 SecurityNatural Light
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
4w ago
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
Lodha CASA LAKESIDE
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Palava Phase 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
by SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
SR
SRINIWAS REALTY
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
SRINIWAS REALTY
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Lagoona A To F
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingCorner Property24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Univis
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGated Community24*7 Security
ST
Sales Team
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Palava Phase 2, Thane

Palava Lakeshore Greens
5,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Antarli
1 people rated this locality
5
6,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.16%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Palava Phase 2, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lakeshore Greens
3 BHK Apartment
Palave Phase 2, Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Centre Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palava Phase 2,Thane
45.49 L-77.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Downtown
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palava Phase 2 Khoni, Mumbai
41.29 L-84.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Aquaville Series in Palava
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palava Phase 2,Thane
43.15 L-69.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Trinity A To C
3 BHK Apartment
Palava Phase 2,Thane
1.28 Cr-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Orchid
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palava Phase 2,Thane
19.47 L-35.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Crown
3 BHK Apartment
Palava Phase 2,Thane
1.02 Cr-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Pearl A
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palava Phase 2,Thane
31.0 L-44.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Daffodil C and D
2 BHK Apartment
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Daffodil K and L
2 BHK Apartment
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Palava Phase 2, Thane

Kolegaon
4,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.65%
Fall in last 1 Year