Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 130

1 BHK for sale in Palava Phase 2, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Palava Phase 2? Housing.com offers 132+ 1 BHK Flats & 1+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 51+ New Projects, 233+ Resale Properties and 18+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Palava Phase 2. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Palava Phase 2, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹30.5 L
Palava Phase 2, Thane
1 BHK Flat (776 sq.ft)
₹61 L
Palava Phase 2, Thane
1 BHK Flat (540 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Dombivli East, Thane
1.5 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Palava Phase 2, Thane
1 BHK Flat (540 sq.ft)
₹34 L
Palava Phase 2, Thane
1 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹31.5 L
Palava Phase 2, Thane
1 BHK Flat (710 sq.ft)
₹29 L
Palava Phase 2, Thane
1.5 BHK Flat (981 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Palava Phase 2, Thane
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹28.5 L
Palava Phase 2, Thane
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹33 L
Palava Phase 2, Thane
...Read more
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/24
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Palava Phase 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
2.68 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Dreams
3.32 kmfrom
₹49.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Paradise Sai World Dreams
Paradise Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
3.58 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Krivi Rudra Avenue
4.56 kmfrom
₹32.0 L - 46.41 L
Krivi Rudra Avenue
Krivi Constructions
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan East, Kalyan
KT
Krivi Team
Seller
SR
SRINIWAS REALTY
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SS
SM Sales Team
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
718 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Bus StopClose to Ira Global SchoolClose to Railway Statio...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SS
SM Sales Team
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SS
SM Sales Team
Play video
1/16
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Primia E To J
RERA
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
712 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Palava Phase 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
SS
SM Sales Team
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Milano A B C H I J
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
579 sq.ft
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Lakeside A To H
RERA
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingNatural LightGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SS
SM Sales Team
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Downtown
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
876 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Univis
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
4w ago
SR
SRINIWAS REALTY
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Lakeside I To O
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SS
SM Sales Team
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Lakeside I To O
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Ira Global SchoolClose to Railway StationClose to Bus Sto...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SR
SRINIWAS REALTY
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to SAI HOSPITAL & ICU - Best Hospital in Dombivli , Heart, Orthopedic, Trauma, Urology...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Palava Phase 2, Thane

Palava Lakeshore Greens
5,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Antarli
1 people rated this locality
5
6,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.16%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Palava Phase 2, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Downtown
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palava Phase 2 Khoni, Mumbai
41.29 L-84.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lakeshore Greens
3 BHK Apartment
Palave Phase 2, Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Aquaville Series in Palava
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palava Phase 2,Thane
43.15 L-69.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Macrotech Crown Taloja by Lodha
Property
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Centre Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palava Phase 2,Thane
45.49 L-77.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Crown
3 BHK Apartment
Palava Phase 2,Thane
1.02 Cr-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Pearl A
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palava Phase 2,Thane
31.0 L-44.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Azzurra
Property
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Serenity
Property
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lily E And F
2 BHK Apartment
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Palava Phase 2, Thane