0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 91

Flats for Sale in Palava Phase 2, Thane under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/24
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/27
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
981 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
SR
SRINIWAS REALTY
1/23
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Downtown
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SS
SM Sales Team
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Milano A B C H I J
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
606 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Rudra Realty
1/15
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Lakeside A To H
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SS
SM Sales Team
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
718 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Bus StopClose to Ira Global SchoolClose to Ra...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Palava Phase 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Skky City Vivanta Bldg F And Bldg G
4.24 kmfrom
₹35.79 L - 52.63 L
Venus Skky City Vivanta Bldg F And Bldg G
Venus Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
CH
Cherish Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Crown Dombivli 2
4.61 kmfrom
₹35.54 L - 83.1 L
Lodha Crown Dombivli 2
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Eden Phase 1
5.11 kmfrom
₹30.97 L - 45.91 L
Kohinoor Eden Phase 1
Kohinoor Group.
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan East, Kalyan
L
LDS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase I
5.17 kmfrom
₹37.51 L - 98.96 L
Runwal Gardens Phase I
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller + 1 more
SR
SRINIWAS REALTY
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Downtown
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/24
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
VK
Vikas Katre
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SR
SRINIWAS REALTY
1/21
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Downtown
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SS
SM Sales Team
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Lakeside I To O
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Ira Global SchoolClose to Railway StationClos...+ More
VK
Vikas Katre
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/23
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹32.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
RT
Ramesh Tambe
1/18
Verified
Resale
Macrotech Crown Taloja by Lodha
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ira Global School- 0.1 kmICON Hospital- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmAangan Dhaba- 0.1 km
SR
SRINIWAS REALTY
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Palava Phase 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Eden Phase 1
₹30.97 L - 45.91 L
Kohinoor Eden Phase 1
by Kohinoor Group.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kalyan East, Kalyan
L
LDS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase I
₹37.51 L - 98.96 L
Runwal Gardens Phase I
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller + 1 more
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/19
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Downtown
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
SR
SRINIWAS REALTY
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Downtown
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
N
Nilesh
1/17
Resale
Macrotech Crown Taloja by Lodha
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/20
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Downtown
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
VK
Vikas Katre
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SR
SRINIWAS REALTY
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Downtown
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Elite K To T
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
SS
SM Sales Team
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Paseo D To H
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallGood Cross ventilationSwimming PoolHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
4d ago
Rudra Realty
1/17
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Lakeside A To H
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to SAI HOSPITAL & ICU - Best Hospital in Dombivli , Heart, Orthopedic, Tra...+ More
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Univis
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Lakeside I To O
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Palava Phase 2, Thane

Palava Lakeshore Greens
5,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Antarli
1 people rated this locality
5
6,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.16%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Palava Phase 2, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lakeshore Greens
3 BHK Apartment
Palave Phase 2, Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Centre Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palava Phase 2,Thane
45.49 L-77.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Aquaville Series in Palava
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palava Phase 2,Thane
43.15 L-69.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Downtown
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palava Phase 2 Khoni, Mumbai
41.29 L-84.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Macrotech Crown Taloja by Lodha
Property
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Serenity
Property
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Crown
3 BHK Apartment
Palava Phase 2,Thane
1.02 Cr-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Trinity A To C
3 BHK Apartment
Palava Phase 2,Thane
1.28 Cr-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Orchid
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palava Phase 2,Thane
19.47 L-35.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Azzurra