Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 278

Ready to Move Properties in Palava Phase 2, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
VK
Vikas Katre
1/16
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Eviva K To T Urbano A C And F Urbano I To T
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to SAI HOSPITAL & ICU - Best Hospital in Dombivli , Heart, Orthopedic, Trauma, Urology, Nephrology Hospital in Domb...+ More
Updated
4d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Palava Serenity
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Trinity A To C
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeGated Community24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
4w ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Lakeside A To H
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
4w ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/24
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Palava Phase 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
2.68 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
3.58 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
6.64 kmfrom
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
6.68 kmfrom
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
SS
SM Sales Team
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Urbano G And H
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manpada Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dombivali Station (E) Bus Stop2...+ More
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SR
SRINIWAS REALTY
Locality Champion
1/32
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Rudra Realty
1/15
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Lakeside A To H
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
776 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
SRINIWAS REALTY
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Palava Phase 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
4w ago
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Downtown
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SS
SM Sales Team
Play video
1/17
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Urbano D And E
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallClub House24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Palava Phase 2, Thane

Palava Lakeshore Greens
5,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Antarli
1 people rated this locality
5
6,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.16%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Palava Phase 2, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Downtown
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palava Phase 2 Khoni, Mumbai
41.29 L-84.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lakeshore Greens
3 BHK Apartment
Palave Phase 2, Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Aquaville Series in Palava
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palava Phase 2,Thane
43.15 L-69.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Macrotech Crown Taloja by Lodha
Property
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Centre Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palava Phase 2,Thane
45.49 L-77.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Crown
3 BHK Apartment
Palava Phase 2,Thane
1.02 Cr-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Pearl A
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palava Phase 2,Thane
31.0 L-44.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Azzurra
Property
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Serenity
Property
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lily E And F
2 BHK Apartment
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Palava Phase 2, Thane

Kolegaon
4,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Palava Phase 1