0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 266

Flats for Sale in Palava Phase 2, Thane under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
POST PROPERTY
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 2

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
SS
SM Sales Team
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Milano A B C H I J
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
606 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Rudra Realty
1/18
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Lakeside A To H
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1136 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SS
SM Sales Team
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Lagoona A To F
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1149 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Ira Global School24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
1d ago
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Trinity A To C
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeGated Community24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm

Zero Brokerage Projects around Palava Phase 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
2.68 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Opulis
3.05 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 3.9 Cr
Lodha Opulis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
AR
Ask Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Dreams
3.32 kmfrom
₹49.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Paradise Sai World Dreams
Paradise Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
3.58 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
SR
SRINIWAS REALTY
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RP
Ravi Pathak
Play video
1/23
New Booking
Macrotech Crown Taloja by Lodha
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftUtility ShopsClub HouseClose to Temple
Updated
3d ago
SS
SM Sales Team
Play video
1/19
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Aurora B C
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway Station24*7 SecurityPet FriendlyLift
Updated
4w ago
SR
SRINIWAS REALTY
1/23
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Downtown
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SR
SRINIWAS REALTY
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Downtown
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SS
SM Sales Team
Play video
1/37
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Downtown
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store

Ready to Move Projects around Palava Phase 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Serenity B
₹1.37 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Lodha Palava Serenity B
by Lodha Group
3 BHK Flat
Palava Phase 2, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller
VK
Vikas Katre
1/16
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Eviva K To T Urbano A C And F Urbano I To T
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to SAI HOSPITAL & ICU - Best Hospital in Dombivli , Heart, Orthopedic, Trauma, Urology, Nephrology Hospital in Domb...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PP
Prashant Pathade
1/11
Verified
Resale
Lodha CASA LAKESIDE
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
P
Permanand
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Palava Phase 2

3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.02 K - 17.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
1d ago
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Trinity A To C
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 Security
SS
SM Sales Team
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Paseo D To H
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallGood Cross ventilationSwimming PoolHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
1d ago
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Trinity A To C
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeGated Community24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated CommunityHigh Tech Alarm
SS
SM Sales Team
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Lakeside A To H
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Railway StationClose to Ira Global School24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SS
SM Sales Team
Play video
1/19
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Cielo A and F
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1d ago
SS
SM Sales Team
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Urbano D And E
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Palava Phase 2, Thane

Palava Lakeshore Greens
5,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Antarli
1 people rated this locality
5
6,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.16%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Palava Phase 2, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lakeshore Greens
3 BHK Apartment
Palave Phase 2, Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Centre Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palava Phase 2,Thane
45.49 L-77.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Aquaville Series in Palava
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palava Phase 2,Thane
43.15 L-69.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Downtown
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palava Phase 2 Khoni, Mumbai
41.29 L-84.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Serenity
Property
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Macrotech Crown Taloja by Lodha
Property
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Trinity A To C
3 BHK Apartment
Palava Phase 2,Thane
1.28 Cr-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Azzurra
Property
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Orchid
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palava Phase 2,Thane
19.47 L-35.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Crown
3 BHK Apartment
Palava Phase 2,Thane
1.02 Cr-1.02 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Palava Phase 2, Thane

Kolegaon
4,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.65%