More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1881

Flats for Sale in Kolegaon, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kolegaon? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kolegaon. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Kolegaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kolegaon, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Penthouse (3500 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Palava Phase 1
2.5 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Palava Phase 1
Lodha Hanging Garden (1093 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 3.54 Cr
Palava Phase 2, Thane
Dombivli Hotspot (345 sq.ft)
₹30.99 L - 42.57 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Runwal Gardens Phase 3 Bldg No 29 30 (343 sq.ft)
₹41.41 L - 95.68 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Runwal Gardens City Cluster 6 Tower 6 To 9 (380 sq.ft)
₹46.19 L - 1.2 Cr
Dombivli East, Thane
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34 (441 sq.ft)
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Dombivli East, Thane
2 BHK Flat (927 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Palava Phase 1 Usarghar Gaon, Palava Phase 1
Paradise Sai World Dreams Phase 2 (425 sq.ft)
₹55.27 L - 85.92 L
Dombivli East, Thane
2.5 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹61.5 L
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Palava Phase 1
...Read more
VK
Vikas Katre
1/29
1.63 km away
Resale
Lodha Palava Serenity A
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to LODHA Xperia MallPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PC
Pankaj Chaubey
Play video
1/27
1.75 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio Gold
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
PP
POST PROPERTY
+ 1 more
1/21
2.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 2, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
SB
Sai Balaji Buildcon
+ 2 more
1/15
2.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹30.99 L - 35.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.99 L - 42.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.33 K - ₹8.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
ST
Sales Team
1/43
1.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹41.41 L - 53.91 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹61.07 L - 63.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.26 L - 76.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SG
Shubhshree Group
+ 1 more
1/29
1.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹46.19 L - 68.98 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹64.57 L - 77.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.06 L - 87.46 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.97 K - 14.65 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/25
1.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹49.13 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.44 L - 54.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.66 L - 70.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.16 L - 74.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/28
1.79 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kolegaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
1.62 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
1.66 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Dreams
1.88 kmfrom
₹49.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Paradise Sai World Dreams
Paradise Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
4.98 kmfrom
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
CH
Cherish Homes
+ 1 more
1/30
1.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹55.27 L - 56.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.64 L - 85.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PC
Pankaj Chaubey
Play video
1/29
1.75 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio
₹61.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/29
1.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 56.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹78.79 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹91.52 L - 94.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
PC
Pankaj Chaubey
Play video
1/29
1.75 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/2
1.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Thane

4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 5.78 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K - ₹17.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
CH
Cherish Homes
+ 1 more
1/7
1.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹61.65 L - 61.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
PC
Pankaj Chaubey
Play video
1/26
1.75 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio Gold
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
747 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
PC
Pankaj Chaubey
1/25
1.75 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio Gold
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to LODHA Xperia Mall
Updated
1w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 3 more
1/43
1.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.73 L - 83.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.22 L - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Kolegaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
PC
Pankaj Chaubey
Play video
1/27
1.72 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
774 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreAmphitheatreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/9
1.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹57.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
PC
Pankaj Chaubey
Play video
1/25
1.75 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio Gold
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/27
1.53 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
AR
Ask Realtors
+ 1 more
1/10
1.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
MH
Mr Hansraj
Locality Champion
1/26
1.75 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio Gold
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
774 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PC
Pankaj Chaubey
Play video
1/27
1.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio Gold
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/23
1.53 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
P
Permanand
+ 2 more
1/21
2.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 6 BHK Flats in Dombivli, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.27 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1w ago
MH
Mr Hansraj
Locality Champion
1/25
1.75 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio Gold
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to LODHA Xperia MallClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PC
Pankaj Chaubey
Play video
1/26
1.75 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio Gold
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to LODHA Xperia Mall24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kolegaon, Thane

4,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.32%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kolegaon, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of  Krishna Sai Complex
1 BHK Apartment
Kolegaon,Thane
12.43 L-21.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rama Complex
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Kolegaon,Thane
19.5 L-33.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Rajeshwari Complex
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kolegaon,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaibhav Nagari
Property
Kolegaon,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreya Arjun Height
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kolegaon,Thane
15.3 L-32.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Hari Apartment
Property
Kolegaon,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kolegaon, Thane

6,351
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,353
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sagarli Gaon
1 people rated this locality
5
7,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khidkali
1 people rated this locality
3.75
6,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft