Sales Team1/18Zero BrokerageBalaji Classica Athena And Iris RERA1 BHK Flat in Usarghar 1 BHK Flat₹30.99 L - 35 L2 BHK Flat₹45.5 LAvg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
Sales Team1/65Zero BrokerageRunwal My City RERA1 BHK Flat in Usarghar 1 BHK Flat₹34.48 L - 42.29 L2 BHK Flat₹47.33 L - 60.26 L3 BHK Flat₹62.75 L - 72.25 LAvg. Price: ₹9.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Ashwin BhatLocality Champion1/27New Booking1 BHK Flat in Palava Phase 1 Usarghar Gaon, Usarghar, Thane Balaji Classica Athena And Iris RERA₹38 LAvg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft600 sq.ftBuiltup area28th Jun, 2027Possession status Highlights: Close to ICON HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Railway StationContact
Vinod More1/29New Booking1 BHK Flat in Palava Phase 1 Usarghar Gaon, Usarghar, Thane Balaji Classica Athena And Iris RERA₹35 LAvg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft650 sq.ftBuiltup area19th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to LODHA Xperia MallSwimming Pool24*7 Security Updated 3w agoContact
NNilesh1/26Resale1 BHK Flat in Palava Phase 1 Usarghar Gaon, Usarghar, Thane Lodha Casa Bella RERA₹28 LAvg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft586 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationPower BackupLiftGated CommunityContact
Yash Dream Home1/27New Booking1 BHK Flat in Palava Phase 1 Usarghar Gaon, Usarghar, Thane Balaji Classica Athena And Iris RERA₹35 LAvg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft612 sq.ftBuiltup area3rd May, 2026Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingGood Cross ventilationSmart Home Updated 1w agoContact
NNilesh1/25Resale1.5 BHK Flat in Palava Phase 1 Usarghar Gaon, Usarghar, Thane Lodha Casa Bella RERA₹38.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft774 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityPower BackupContact
PrashantOwner1/283D viewResale1 BHK Flat in Palava Phase 1 Usarghar Gaon, Usarghar, Thane Lodha Casa Bella RERA₹42 LAvg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft768 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Ira Global School- 0.1 kmICON Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Shalu Mama Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmLODHA Xperia Mall- 1.3 kmContact
RajOwner1/30Resale1.5 BHK Flat in Palava Phase 1 Usarghar Gaon, Usarghar, Thane Lodha Casa Bella RERA₹42.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft650 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: PoolGymLiftPet AllowedContact
Dinesh BhoirOwner1/34ResaleNo Brokerage1 BHK Flat in Palava Phase 1 Usarghar Gaon, Usarghar, Thane Runwal My City RERA₹55 LAvg. price: ₹10.09k/sq.ft545 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: PoolGymLiftPower BackupContact
Sumeet NairOwner1/39ResaleNo Brokerage1 BHK Flat in Palava Phase 1 Usarghar Gaon, Palava Phase 1, Thane Lodha Casa Bella RERA₹40 LAvg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft585 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: PoolGymLiftParking Updated 2w agoContact
Lodha GroupLodha Palava Selvano A And B RERA1 BHK Flat in Usarghar 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request1.5 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹7.73k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021Contact
Lodha Group1/6Lodha Palava Savana And Siena RERA1 BHK Flat in Usarghar 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request1.5 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹7.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021Contact
Lodha Group1/52Lodha Casa Bella RERA4.4 1 BHK Flat in Palava Phase 1 Usarghar Gaon 1 BHK Flat₹45.71 L2 BHK Flat₹57.32 LAvg. Price: ₹5.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012 Updated 2w agoContact
Sales Team1/251.8 kms awayZero BrokerageRunwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34 RERA1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East 1 BHK Flat₹49.13 L1.5 BHK Flat₹54.44 L - 54.66 L2 BHK Flat₹54.66 L - 70.14 L2.5 BHK Flat₹74.16 L - 74.51 L3 BHK Flat₹74.47 LAvg. Price: ₹11.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 441 - 669 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
Sales Team + 4 more1/432.4 kms awayZero BrokerageParadise Sai World Dreams RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East 1 BHK Flat₹49.99 L2 BHK Flat₹76.73 L - 83.19 L3 BHK Flat₹94.22 L - 1.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 415 - 1126 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
RUDRA REALTY1/92.8 kms awayZero BrokerageForesta & Fiora RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East 1 BHK Flat₹57.92 L2 BHK Flat₹84.54 L3 BHK Flat₹99.78 LAvg. Price: ₹13.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 759 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023Contact
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD + 1 more3.8 kms awayZero BrokerageLodha Palava Premier 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East 1 BHK Flat₹58 L2 BHK Flat₹68.01 L - 79.5 L3 BHK Flat₹90 LAvg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 479 - 759 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022Contact
PPermanand + 3 more1/155.9 kms awayZero BrokerageRustomjee Urban Woods Palm RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East 1 BHK Flat₹54.45 L2 BHK Flat₹68.91 LAvg. Price: ₹11 K - 12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 495 - 589 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029Contact
Sales Team1/126.1 kms awayZero BrokerageBalaji Kanha RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East 1 BHK Flat₹42.62 L2 BHK Flat₹62.64 LAvg. Price: ₹10.1 K - 10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 422 - 580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
VCVadilal Creation1/112.9 kms awayChanakya RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 1 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 404 - 510 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2027Contact
VCVinayak Construction1/83.1 kms awayVinayak Complex Phase I RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Padle Gaon 1 BHK Flat₹30 L - 35.27 L2 BHK Flat₹45.39 L - 48.72 LAvg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 377 - 613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Runwal Enterprises1/304.1 kms awayRunwal Gardens Phase 6A Bldg No 53 54 RERA1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli East 1 BHK Flat₹46.84 L - 47.09 L1.5 BHK Flat₹54.59 L - 54.82 LAvg. Price: ₹11.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 419 - 491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027Contact
SCSunraj Construction1/54.1 kms awaySunraj Solitaire RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East 1 BHK Flat₹52 L2 BHK Flat₹75 L - 79 LAvg. Price: ₹11.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 442 - 654 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
LTLJ Tanna Realty LLP1/144.2 kms awayLJ Tanna Panorama A Wing RERA1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East 1 BHK Flat₹39 L - 42 LAvg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 435 - 469 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027Contact
Regency Group1/224.2 kms awayRegency Anantam Phase V RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East 1 BHK Flat₹46.31 L2 BHK Flat₹68.89 LAvg. Price: ₹10.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023Contact
SLSwaminarayan Life Space LLP1/75.3 kms awaySwaminarayan City Phase 1C RERA1 BHK Flat in Dombivli West 1 BHK Flat₹56.14 LAvg. Price: ₹11.64k/sq.ftSizes: 410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Regency Group1/335.7 kms awayRegency Anantam Phase II RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East 1 BHK Flat₹43.29 L - 54.32 L2 BHK Flat₹61.84 L - 80.19 LAvg. Price: ₹10.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 778 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022Contact
Amber Buildcon1/116.5 kms awayAmber Elegance RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East 1 BHK Flat₹42.02 L2 BHK Flat₹64.97 LAvg. Price: ₹9.98 K - 10.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 421 - 617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Sales Team1/290.9 km awayZero BrokerageRunwal My City Phase I Part III RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Betawade Gaon 1 BHK Flat₹53.46 L2 BHK Flat₹71.28 L - 76.27 L3 BHK Flat₹1.06 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.33 K - 15.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 373 - 677 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023Contact