Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Usarghar, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Usarghar? Choose from 10+ New Projects, 24+ Resale Properties and 4+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Usarghar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Usarghar, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Balaji Classica Athena And Iris (377 sq.ft)
₹45.5 L
Usarghar, Thane
2 BHK Flat (927 sq.ft)
₹63 L
Palava Phase 1, Thane
Runwal My City (372 sq.ft)
₹47.3 L - 60.3 L
Dombivli East
2 BHK Flat (795 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Usarghar, Thane
2 BHK Flat (660 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Palava Phase 1, Thane
2 BHK Flat (755 sq.ft)
₹41 L
Usarghar, Thane
2.5 BHK Flat (1098 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L
Usarghar, Thane
2 BHK Flat (790 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Usarghar, Thane
2 BHK Flat (708 sq.ft)
₹47 L
Usarghar, Thane
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Usarghar, Thane
...Read more
ST
Sales Team
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Usarghar

1 BHK Flat
₹30.99 L - 35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.22k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/65
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Usarghar

1 BHK Flat
₹34.48 L - 42.29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.33 L - 60.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.75 L - 72.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RP
Ravi Pathak
Play video
1/30
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella
RERA
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Ira Global SchoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Usarghar

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
1.78 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
2.79 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
3.83 kmfrom
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
5.05 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
Santkumar
Owner
1/18
Resale
Runwal My City Phase II Cluster 4
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ira Global School- 0.1 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Shalu Mama Da Dhaba- 0.1 km
Abhishek Gupta
Owner
1/25
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella
RERA
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
747 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ira Global School- 0.1 kmICON Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Shalu Mama Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmLODHA Xperia Mall- 1.3 km

Ready to Move Projects around Usarghar

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
LG
Lodha Group

2 BHK Flat in Usarghar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.73k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
LG
Lodha Group
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Usarghar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
LG
Lodha Group
1/52

2 BHK Flat in Palava Phase 1 Usarghar Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹45.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Usarghar, Thane

Palava Phase 1 Usarghar Gaon
7,124
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.57%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Usarghar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal My City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East
34.48 L-72.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Classica Athena And Iris
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Usarghar,Thane
30.99 L-45.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Selvano A And B
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Usarghar,Thane
55.0 L-81.39 L

Popular Locality for sale around Usarghar, Thane

Agasan Village
7,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Agason
7,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palava Phase 1
6,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Padle Gaon
7,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Datiwali Gaon
3,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sandap Gaon
7,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kolegaon
4,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mothi Desai Gaon
7,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sagarli Gaon
1 people rated this locality
5
7,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Desai Village
9,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.9%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Thane

Vasai Station Road
9,532
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navapada