Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited + 1 more1/65Zero BrokerageRunwal My City RERA3 BHK Flat in Usarghar 1 BHK Flat₹34.48 L - 42.29 L2 BHK Flat₹47.33 L - 60.26 L3 BHK Flat₹62.75 L - 72.25 LAvg. Price: ₹9.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Ravi Pathak1/35Resale3 BHK Flat in Palava Phase 1 Usarghar Gaon, Usarghar, Thane Lodha Casa Bella RERA₹78 LAvg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft1098 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: PoolGymLiftParking Updated 1d agoContact
Golden Keys1/5New Booking3 BHK Flat in Palava Phase 1 Usarghar Gaon, Usarghar, Thane ₹1.3 CrAvg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft1638 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jul, 2032Possession status Highlights: Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security Updated 4w agoContact
Sales Team1/251.8 kms awayZero BrokerageRunwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34 RERA1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East 1 BHK Flat₹49.13 L1.5 BHK Flat₹54.44 L - 54.66 L2 BHK Flat₹54.66 L - 70.14 L2.5 BHK Flat₹74.16 L - 74.51 L3 BHK Flat₹74.47 LAvg. Price: ₹11.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 441 - 669 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
Ask Realtors + 2 more1/102.0 kms awayZero BrokerageLodha Opulis RERA3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli 3 BHK Flat₹1.45 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹3.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.03 K - 15.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1113 - 2498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
RUDRA REALTY1/92.8 kms awayZero BrokerageForesta & Fiora RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East 1 BHK Flat₹57.92 L2 BHK Flat₹84.54 L3 BHK Flat₹99.78 LAvg. Price: ₹13.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 759 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023Contact
Navkar Selter1/155.0 kms awayZero BrokerageTHE BLESSING RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East 2 BHK Flat₹76 L3 BHK Flat₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1044 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Sales Team1/290.9 km awayZero BrokerageRunwal My City Phase I Part III RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Betawade Gaon 1 BHK Flat₹53.46 L2 BHK Flat₹71.28 L - 76.27 L3 BHK Flat₹1.06 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.33 K - 15.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 373 - 677 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023Contact
Mr Pradeep Biswas1/241.2 kms awayVerified3 BHK Flat in Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Palava Phase 1, Thane RERA₹1.35 CrAvg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft1400 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingContact
Mr Pradeep Biswas1/231.2 kms awayVerified3 BHK Flat in Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Palava Phase 1, Thane RERA₹1.32 CrAvg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft1400 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingContact