Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Usarghar, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Usarghar? Choose from 9+ New Projects, 23+ Resale Properties and 4+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Usarghar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Usarghar, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Runwal My City (372 sq.ft)
₹34.5 L - 42.3 L
Dombivli East
1.5 BHK Flat (647 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Palava Phase 1, Thane
Balaji Classica Athena And Iris (377 sq.ft)
₹31 L - 35 L
Usarghar, Thane
1 BHK Flat (612 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Usarghar, Thane
1.5 BHK Flat (774 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Palava Phase 1, Thane
1.5 BHK Flat (774 sq.ft)
₹38.5 L
Palava Phase 1, Thane
1.5 BHK Flat (774 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Palava Phase 1, Thane
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Usarghar, Thane
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Usarghar, Thane
1.5 BHK Flat (774 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Usarghar, Thane
...Read more
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/65
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Usarghar

1 BHK Flat
₹34.48 L - 42.29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.33 L - 60.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.75 L - 72.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
ST
Sales Team
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Usarghar

1 BHK Flat
₹30.99 L - 35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
YD
Yash Dream Home
1/27
New Booking
Balaji Classica Athena And Iris
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
612 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingGood Cross ventilationSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
VM
Vinod More
1/29
New Booking
Balaji Classica Athena And Iris
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to LODHA Xperia MallSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Usarghar

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
1.78 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Dreams
2.42 kmfrom
₹49.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Paradise Sai World Dreams
Paradise Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
2.79 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
4.25 kmfrom
₹45.06 L - 83.46 L
Regency Anantam
Regency Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
AB
Ashwin Bhat
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Balaji Classica Athena And Iris
RERA
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to ICON HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station
LG
Lodha Group

1 BHK Flat in Usarghar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.73k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
Prashant
Owner
1/28
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella
RERA
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ira Global School- 0.1 kmICON Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Shalu Mama Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmLODHA Xperia Mall- 1.3 km
LG
Lodha Group
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Usarghar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
LG
Lodha Group
1/52

1 BHK Flat in Palava Phase 1 Usarghar Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹45.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Usarghar

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal My City Phase I Part III
₹53.46 L - 1.06 Cr
Runwal My City Phase I Part III
by Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller