More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3037

Flats for Sale in Sunder Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sunder Nagar? Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sunder Nagar. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 13+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Sunder Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sunder Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sunder Nagar, Andheri East
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sunder Nagar, Andheri East
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Sunder Nagar, Jogeshwari East
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sunder Nagar, Andheri East
1 BHK Flat (578 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kondivita, Andheri East
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sunder Nagar, Andheri East
2 BHK Flat (860 sq.ft)
₹1.72 Cr
Sunder Nagar, Jogeshwari East
2 BHK Flat (860 sq.ft)
₹1.73 Cr
Sunder Nagar, Jogeshwari East
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Sunder Nagar, Andheri East
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.58 Cr
Sunder Nagar, Andheri East
...Read more
P
PATIL
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Atul Trans Residency
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seepz Bus StationClose to Mogra Metro StationClose to Mumbai AirportClo...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VR
VARDAAN REALTORS
Play video
1/14
Resale
Atul Trans Residency
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityClose to Seepz Bus Station
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sujit Kumar
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
New Booking
JP Parkway
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
2d ago
SS
Sanjay Sushil Darjee
1/17
Resale
Atul Trans Residency
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmHoly Spirit Hospital- 0.7 kmMogra Metro Station- 5.7 kmGulati's Sweets and Snacks- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
AN
Ashitosh Nayak
1/15
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.22k/sq.ft
578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sanjay Sushil Darjee
1/16
Resale
Atul Trans Residency
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
1w ago
VM
Viransh Marketing Team
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
VM
Viransh Marketing Team
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.12k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftGymnasium
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sunder Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Verbina
1.30 kmfrom
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Verbina
Kalpataru Limited
3.5 BHK Flat Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
VR
Vardaan realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bellagio
2.80 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 8.97 Cr
Lodha Bellagio
Lodha Group
2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats Powai, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jet Ananta
3.02 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Jet Ananta
Jet Builders LLP
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer sales office
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bel Air
3.11 kmfrom
₹2.13 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Lodha Bel Air
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
IB
Ismail Bagwan
1/14
New Booking
Mohid Mahakali Hills
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
VS
Ved Singh
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Atul Trans Residency
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
NR
Navigators Realty
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.32k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
S
Sandeep
1/10
Resale
Drishti Govind Nagar SRA CHS Ltd
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertySmart Home
SS
Sanjay Sushil Darjee
1/22
New Booking
Atul Trans Residency
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Holy Spirit HospitalChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
1w ago
Mohammed Shoeb
Owner
1/11
Resale
Bindras A 14 A Wing Petunia Apts Bindra Complex
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupSports FacilityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
V
Vikas
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Atul Trans Residency
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Mohid Mahakali Hills
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.71k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sunder Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bel Air
₹2.13 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Lodha Bel Air
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Life
₹2.7 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Platinum Life
by Platinum Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats
Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/24
1.3 km away
Zero Brokerage
Verbina
RERA

3.5 BHK Flat in Jogeshwari East, Mumbai

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
UC
Uniq Consultancy
+ 2 more
1/25
1.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 3.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
P
Prateek
1/18
1.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Andheri East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹95.39 L - 99.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4d ago
SM
Sunil Malhotra
1/18
0.99 km away
Verified
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.29k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/26
1.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Marol, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.79 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.84 Cr - 4.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/22
0.99 km away
Verified
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.22k/sq.ft
889 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
SM
Sunil Malhotra
Play video
1/21
0.99 km away
Verified
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.77k/sq.ft
606 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
SH
Smart Homes Properties
1/19
0.99 km away
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
SM
Sunil Malhotra
Play video
1/21
0.99 km away
Verified
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.88k/sq.ft
578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
SM
Sunil Malhotra
Play video
1/23
0.99 km away
Verified
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.6k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
YS
Yellow Spaces
1/15
0.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
UC
Uniq Consultancy
+ 3 more
1/47
1.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 3.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/26
1.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 5.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.98 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sunder Nagar, Mumbai

Aghadi Nagar
24,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Model Town Colony
26,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subhash Nagar
16,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ansa Industrial Estate, Chandivali
20,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Malpa Dongri
21,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sunder Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Mohid Mahakali Hills
1 BHK Apartment
Andheri East,Mumbai
74.01 L-74.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of One Vara