More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Raval Nagar, Shanti Vihar, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Raval Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Raval Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Raval Nagar, Shanti Vihar, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L

Ved Parmar
1/6
0.9 km away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Mira Road Station (E) Bus StopClose to Temple
PR
Patil Real Estate
1/10
0.9 km away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cosmopolitan High School- 0.3 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.8 kmAnand Nagar Metro Station- 5...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Raval Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Asmita Grand Maison
0.94 kmfrom
₹92.52 L - 1.38 Cr
Asmita Grand Maison
Asmita Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
UP
Unique property consultants
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Madar Signature
1.33 kmfrom
₹70.39 L - 99.76 L
Madar Signature
Madar Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
UP
Unique property consultants
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ostwal Paradise Phase 2
1.39 kmfrom
₹62.34 L - 97.68 L
Ostwal Paradise Phase 2
Shree Ostwal Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
LM
Locality Master
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Luxuria
1.47 kmfrom
₹74.97 L - 1.21 Cr
Vihang Luxuria
Vihang Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
PR
Propvilla Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
1/27
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cosmopolitan High School- 0.6 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.2 kmAnand Nagar Metro Station- 6...+ More
UP
Unique property consultants
1/23
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹92.52 L - 93.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 487 - 728 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RN
Robert Notonha
1/2
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Wockhardt Hospital, Mira RoadClose to Anand Nagar Metro Station  •...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Raval Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raj 127 Raj Homes
₹75.61 L - 1.07 Cr
Raj 127 Raj Homes
by Raj Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Raval Nagar, Mumbai

Sector 11
17,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
AG Nagar
11,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 6
11,485
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Raval Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rassaz Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
70.47 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asmita Grand Maison
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
92.52 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalptaru Srishti Namah
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Srishti Complex,Mira Bhayandar
1.49 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonam Indra Neel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
1.83 Cr-4.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Codename Starlife
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
49.17 L-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Poonam Estate Cluster II Building No 4 5 6
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shanti Park,Mira Bhayandar
1.19 Cr-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Salasar Sparsh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhayandar West,Mira Bhayandar
1.33 Cr-2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chheda Avighna