Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Salwad, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Salwad)

GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/16
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Boisar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹20.28 L - 23.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.8 L - 29.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 345 - 495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/7
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Boisar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹23.74 L - 25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.6 L - 37.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 380 - 580 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
VD
Vaishnavi Developers
1/2
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Boisar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 320 - 490 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SB
Satvik Builders And Developers
1/2
1.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Boisar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 232 - 514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
RR
Roop Rajat Group
1/9
2.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Boisar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹40.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63 L
4 BHK Flat
₹95.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 732 - 1713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
RR
Roop Rajat Group
1/10
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Boisar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹18.0 L - 95.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.0 L - 95.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹18.0 L - 95.93 L
4 BHK Flat
₹18.0 L - 95.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.64 K - 5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 388 - 1713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2021
BG
Bhakti Green Realty LLP
1/2
2.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Boisar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 500 - 510 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
RB
Rajesh Buildcon
1/14
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Boisar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.05 K - ₹6.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 539 - 768 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Salwad

Gallery Cover Pic of Seven Star Horizon
2.45 kmfrom
₹20.28 L - 29.1 L
Seven Star Horizon
Seven Star Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Boisar, Mumbai
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Vista II
3.90 kmfrom
₹23.74 L - 37.83 L
Shanti Vista II
Shah Realty & Infra
1, 2 BHK Flats Boisar, Mumbai
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Seller
KI
KV Infra
1/6
2.4 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Boisar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹11.07 L - 12.49 L
1 BHK Flat
₹18.05 L - 18.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 217 - 355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SD
Shrehit Developers
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Boisar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹38.81 L - 49.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 532 - 776 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RD
Ramara Developers
1/2
3.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Boisar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 404 - 573 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
HR
Hans Realtors
1/2
3.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Boisar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 388 - 502 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
IL
Intelligent Landmarks LLP
1/2
3.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Boisar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 415 - 1080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2031
SS
Sai Shraddha Enterprises
1/4
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Boisar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 81.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91 L - 98.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 583 - 868 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KE
Kinjal Enterprises
1/11
3.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Saravali, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹21.5 L - 24.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.76 L - 35.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 339 - 533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Umeshchand Yadav
Owner
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
165 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
ST.WILLIBRORD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 2.6 kmJanta Raja Dhaba- 0.1 kmPaanchmarg Bus Station- 0.6 km
GS
Galaxy Shine Developers
1/2
4.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Boisar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 245 - 309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
AR
Agami Realty
1/9
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Boisar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.19 K - ₹6.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 593 - 867 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
IK
I K Group
1/2
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Boisar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 539 - 939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
AR
Agami Realty
1/18
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Boisar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹41.0 L - 45.0 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.0 L - 45.0 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.19 K - ₹6.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 593 - 867 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Salwad, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Nine Matruchhaya Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Salwad,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Salwad, Mumbai

Boisar
14 people rated this locality
4.44
3,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vangaon
2,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Satpati
2,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.06%
Fall in last 1 Year