More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 180

Flats for Sale in Sape, Badlapur East, Badlapur, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sape? Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sape. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Projects and 10+ Owner Properties for sale in Sape. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sape, Badlapur East, Badlapur, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (635 sq.ft)
₹25.99 L
Kharvai, Badlapur East
1 BHK Flat (605 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Joveli Gaon, Badlapur East, Badlapur
Raj Tulsi Aadvik (305 sq.ft)
₹23.49 L - 34.49 L
Badlapur East, Badlapur
Raj Tulsi Aawas (385 sq.ft)
₹25.08 L - 37.45 L
Badlapur East, Badlapur
1 BHK Flat (594 sq.ft)
₹24.75 L
Joveli Gaon, Badlapur East
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Joveli Gaon, Badlapur East, Badlapur
1 BHK Flat (615 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Kharvai, Badlapur East
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Kharvai, Badlapur East, Badlapur
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Kharvai, Badlapur East
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹14.0 L
Kharvai, Badlapur East
...Read more
MP
Metro Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
1.16 km away
Verified
New Booking
Raj Tulsi City
₹25.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
D
Destination.homes24
Play video
1/26
0.66 km away
Verified
New Booking
Pinnacle Nano City Wing B And Wing C
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
MH
MR HOMES
+ 1 more
1/15
1.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East, Badlapur

1 BHK Flat
₹23.49 L - 26.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.31 L - 34.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
SG
Shubhshree Group
1/15
1.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East, Badlapur

1 BHK Flat
₹25.08 L - 28.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.02 L - 37.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MP
Metro Properties
Locality Champion
1/18
0.59 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹24.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
594 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RT
Ramesh Tambe
1/28
0.85 km away
New Booking
Godrej Vihaa
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
MG
MAHAKAAL GROUP
1/24
1.16 km away
New Booking
Raj Tulsi City
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RD
ROYAL DREAMS Enterprises
1/7
1.13 km away
Resale
Siddhitech Siddhi City
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Convent Higher Secondary School - Best School In Badlapur Since 2000 Top school in Badlapur- 0.1 kmBhagawati H...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sape

Gallery Cover Pic of Thanekar BKC
3.76 kmfrom
₹31.99 L - 72.44 L
Thanekar BKC
Thanekar Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Badlapur East, Badlapur
TG
Thanekar Group
Developer
S
Shivansh
1/17
1.16 km away
New Booking
Raj Tulsi City
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RD
ROYAL DREAMS Enterprises
1/13
1.13 km away
Resale
Siddhitech Siddhi City
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
MG
MAHAKAAL GROUP
1/22
0.66 km away
New Booking
Pinnacle Nano City
RERA
₹25.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
RD
ROYAL DREAMS Enterprises
1/34
0.85 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
Godrej Vihaa
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
MG
MAHAKAAL GROUP
1/41
0.85 km away
New Booking
Godrej Vihaa
RERA
₹36.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
B
BidDeal
1/5
0.87 km away
Resale
₹13.29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
293 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
DR
Dosti Real Estate
1/26
1.16 km away
Resale
Raj Tulsi City
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
4w ago
NM
Nishad Masavkar
1/28
1.28 km away
Resale
Panvelkar Bhoomi Phase 4
RERA
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
P
Pramodtulse49
1/29
1.16 km away
New Booking
Raj Tulsi City
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
DR
Dosti Real Estate
1/17
0.73 km away
Resale
Shivshakti Greens
RERA
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.23k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RD
ROYAL DREAMS Enterprises
1/24
1.28 km away
Resale
Panvelkar Bhoomi Phase 4
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
RD
ROYAL DREAMS Enterprises
1/32
0.87 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityEast Facing Living RoomClose to Bus StopClose to Hospital
Updated
2d ago
B
BidDeal
1/3
0.87 km away
Resale
₹21.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
DR
Dosti Real Estate
1/31
1.19 km away
Resale
Raj Tulsi Aadvik
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
YE
YASH ENTERPRISES
1/30
1.16 km away
New Booking
Raj Tulsi City
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
S
Shivansh
1/28
1.16 km away
New Booking
Raj Tulsi City
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to St. Anthony's Convent Higher Secondary School - Best School In Badlapur Since 2000 Top school in BadlapurPower ...+ More
Neeta Sharma
Owner
1/24
Resale
Poddar Samruddhi Evergreens
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Prabhat Shukla
Owner
1/3
Resale
Poddar Samruddhi Evergreens
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
ABHISHEK
Owner
1/31
Resale
Poddar Samruddhi Evergreens
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenSports Facility
SANATH KUMAR
Owner
1/17
Resale
Poddar Samruddhi Evergreens
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
334 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Jeevan Parab
Owner
1/18
Resale
Poddar Samruddhi Evergreens
RERA
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
452 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sape, Thane

4,064
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,580
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,197
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.09%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sape, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Vihaa
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Joveli Gaon,Badlapur
27.22 L-42.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Audumber Flower Valley
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
17.69 L-36.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pinnacle Nano City
Property
Badlapur East,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unnadhra Sai Matoshree
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dashmesh Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deepali Deep Dhara
1 BHK Apartment
Badlapur East,Badlapur
20.0 L-20.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sadguru Krupa
1 BHK Apartment
Badlapur East,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Sheela
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
13.65 L-28.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mitra Sai Girnar Chs Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur