More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

Flats for Sale in Surya Nagar, Katrap, Badlapur East, Badlapur, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Surya Nagar? Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Surya Nagar. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Surya Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Surya Nagar, Katrap, Badlapur East, Badlapur, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹28.5 L
Badlapur East, Badlapur
Vinayak Shubh Srushti Wing F And G (990 sq.ft)
₹37.13 L - 37.88 L
Katrap, Badlapur
1 BHK Flat (342 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Badlapur East, Badlapur
Vastudeep CHS (337 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Badlapur East, Badlapur
Vinayak Om Shiv Darshan (393 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Badlapur East, Badlapur
Omkar Plaza (262 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Badlapur East, Badlapur
Omkar Plaza (217 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Badlapur East, Badlapur
Shrutika Complex (294 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Badlapur East, Badlapur
Trishul Patels Meadows (280 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Badlapur East, Badlapur
Sai Jagdamba Co Op Housing Society Ltd (249 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Badlapur East, Badlapur
...Read more
YE
YASH ENTERPRISES
1/9
Resale
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bhagawati HospitalClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
Seema Shah
Owner
1/7
Resale
Shrutika Complex
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
342 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Convent Higher Secondary School - Best School In Badlapur Since 2000 Top school in Badlapur- 0.1 kmBhagawati Hospital-...+ More
VN
Vastu Nirman Realtors
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2029
VE
Vinayak Enterprises
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2026
OE
Omkar Enterprises
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
OE
Omkar Enterprises
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SC
Shrutika Construction Builders & Developers
1/7

1 BHK Flat in Badlapur East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.46k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Surya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Thanekar BKC
0.70 kmfrom
₹31.99 L - 72.44 L
Thanekar BKC
Thanekar Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Badlapur East, Badlapur
TG
Thanekar Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Tharwani Millennium City Phase II
1.47 kmfrom
₹30.71 L - 50.29 L
Tharwani Millennium City Phase II
Tharwani Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Badlapur East, Badlapur
FB
First Brick Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Iconic
4.43 kmfrom
₹43.71 L - 88.63 L
Shubh Iconic
Shubh Buildtech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Nirvana Building 1
5.63 kmfrom
₹23.71 L - 32.08 L
Raj Nirvana Building 1
Raj Homes And Infracon
1, 2 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
TE
Trishul Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Trishul Patels Meadows

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SC
Sai Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Jagdamba Co Op Housing Society Ltd

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
MD
Maharashtra Developers

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Badlapur East

1 RK Flat
₹7.9 L
1 BHK Flat
₹10.5 L - 13.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
SG
Sambhav Group

1 BHK Flat in Katrap

1 BHK Flat
₹28.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.62k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
Shree Datta Real Estate
Gallery Cover Image of 1332 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jigar Satvik E Wing, Badlapur East for Rs. 7500000
Resale
Jigar Satvik E Wing
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1332 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Sandhya Dilip Kharat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 317 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Badlapur East for Rs. 2150000
Resale
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
317 sq.ft
TD
Trinity Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinity Galaxy R5

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
NE
Niket Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Niket Nav Sai Chhaya CHSL

1 BHK Flat in Katrap

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2021
JE
Jigar Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Jigar Satvik E Wing

1, 2 BHK Flats in Katrap

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Surya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tharwani Millennium City Phase II
₹30.71 L - 50.29 L
Tharwani Millennium City Phase II
by Tharwani Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats
Badlapur East, Badlapur
FB
First Brick Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Nirvana Building 1
₹23.71 L - 32.08 L
Raj Nirvana Building 1
by Raj Homes And Infracon
1, 2 BHK Flats
Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Nirvana Eden
₹22.01 L - 33.22 L
Raj Nirvana Eden
by Raj Housing
1, 2 BHK Flats
Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
S
Shree Ganesh Developers Thane
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ganesh Ekdant Smaran

1 BHK Flat in Katrap

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2020
MB
MS Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Samayee

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Katrap