More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

Flats for Sale in Morbe, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Morbe? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Morbe. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Morbe. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Morbe, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (629 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Morbe
Residential Plot (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Khanav, Navi Mumbai
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Khanav, Navi Mumbai
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Khanav, Navi Mumbai
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Khanav, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (351 sq.ft)
₹22.5 L
Morbe, Navi Mumbai
1 RK Flat (350 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Morbe
1 BHK Flat (540 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Morbe
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Morbe
Mahalaxmi Angan II (260 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L - 63.01 L
Morbe, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
SP
Shaurya Property
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Shikara Greens Phase I
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
629 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftChildren Play Area
BR
Bhoomi Realty
1/6
1.11 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pendhar Metro Station- 0.1 kmSR RESORT & LAWNS PANVEL- 1.7 km
Updated
1d ago
TB
The Balmoral Estates
1/23
1.11 km away
New Booking
Godrej Hillview Estate
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
A
Ajay
Locality Champion
1/22
1.11 km away
New Booking
North Neoliv Grand Forest Prive 1
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
GK
Golden Keys
1/23
1.11 km away
New Booking
North Neoliv Grand Forest Prive 1
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Harshal Rangrao Kurade
Owner
1/5
Resale
Sanket Sahakar Dwarka
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
351 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pendhar Metro Station- 13.2 kmSR RESORT & LAWNS PANVEL- 3.9 km
Updated
1w ago
Property Mantra
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
Shikara Greens Phase I
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGardenKids Area
Arbind Kumar
Owner
1/5
Resale
Sanket Sahakar Dwarka
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Morbe

Gallery Cover Pic of Avyu Arham One
4.03 kmfrom
₹35.55 L - 55.82 L
Avyu Arham One
Avyu Buildcon Private Limited
1, 2 BHK Flats Kewale, Navi Mumbai
JR
Jigar Realty
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Towncity Plots In Koproli
4.99 kmfrom
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
Towncity Plots In Koproli
Towncity Developers
Residential Plots Koproli, Navi Mumbai
MD
Mahamumbai Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of QA Riverfront
5.39 kmfrom
₹36.05 L - 59.67 L
QA Riverfront
RS Couture LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
BC
Big Capita Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of FSK Millennial Towers
6.37 kmfrom
₹35.83 L - 59.31 L
FSK Millennial Towers
FSK Builders And Developers Private Limited
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
AR
As Real Estate
Seller
Amitesh Singh
Owner
1/17
Resale
Sanket Sahakar Dwarka I
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
MB
Mahalakshmi Builder
1/2

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Morbe, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹25 L - 63.01 L
1 BHK Flat
₹37.82 L - 45.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.62 K - 13.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
MB
Mahalakshmi Builder
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Morbe, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹8.32 L - 14.36 L
1 BHK Flat
₹11.72 L - 18.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹13.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
SH
Sanket Homes
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Morbe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹22.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.56k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SC
Shikara Constructions
1/10

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Morbe, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹17 L - 17.3 L
1 BHK Flat
₹27 L - 27 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SH
Sanket Homes
1/14

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Morbe, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹11.85 L
1 BHK Flat
₹20.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MB
Mahalakshmi Builder
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Morbe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹8.32 L - 63.01 L
1 RK Flat
₹8.32 L - 63.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹8.32 L - 63.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.78 K - 12.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
SH
Sanket Homes
1/2

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Morbe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹11.85 L - 22.41 L
1 RK Flat
₹11.85 L - 22.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.92 K - 6.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
JV
JMD Ventures Group
1/9
0.78 km away

1 BHK Flat in Kondale, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹19.1 L - 22.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
NB
North Bliss Properties Private Limited
1/6
1.11 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Khanav, Navi Mumbai

1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Morbe

Residential Lands for Sale in Towncity Plots In Koproli
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
North Bliss Properties Private Limited
1/7
1.11 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Khanav, Navi Mumbai

1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2030
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/15
1.11 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Khanav, Navi Mumbai

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹54.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹68 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹90.66 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹97.58 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
2607 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
2798 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
2803 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
3116 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
3163 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
3228 sq.ft Plot
₹1.46 Cr
3293 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
3396 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
3492 sq.ft Plot
₹1.58 Cr
3558 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
3574 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
3653 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
3779 sq.ft Plot
₹1.71 Cr
3839 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
3964 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
4103 sq.ft Plot
₹1.86 Cr
4288 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
4606 sq.ft Plot
₹2.09 Cr
5508 sq.ft Plot
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.53k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
NB
Nidhi Builders & Developers

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Morbe, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹7.7 L - 8.38 L
1 BHK Flat
₹11.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
AR
Ashvamegh Realtors And Developers Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashvamegh Sarthk Complex
1.44 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kondale, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
RR
R R Builders And Developers
1.14 km away

1 BHK Flat in Khanav, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹16.43 L - 18.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
SB
Sankalp Builders
1.43 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Kondale, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹12.57 L
1 BHK Flat
₹15.51 L - 18.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Morbe, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sanket Sahakar Dwarka
Property
Morbe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shikara Greens Phase I
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Morbe,Navi Mumbai
17.0 L-27.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Angan
Property
Morbe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nidhi Gokul Co Op Housing Society
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Morbe,Navi Mumbai
7.7 L-11.3 L

Popular Locality for sale around Morbe, Navi Mumbai

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.