More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 183

Flats for Sale in Sriprastha, Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sriprastha? Search from 71+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sriprastha. Choose from 117+ New Projects, 32+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Sriprastha. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sriprastha, Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (597 sq.ft)
₹38.91 L
Morya Nagar, Nalasopara West
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Morya Nagar, Nalasopara West
Rajlaxmi Nakshatra Auris (315 sq.ft)
₹33.79 L - 53.82 L
Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Morya Nagar, Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Morya Nagar, Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
Deep Emerald (269 sq.ft)
₹42.9 L - 79.87 L
Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Morya Nagar, Nalasopara West
Sai Abhyuday Complex Grande (283 sq.ft)
₹36.7 L - 37.62 L
Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
Ruchita Bliss (340 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L - 70.41 L
Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Morya Nagar, Nalasopara West
...Read more
UR
Unlock Realtors
Play video
1/16
New Booking
Shree Krishna Vandana Residency
RERA
₹38.91 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
597 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
3w ago
MH
Majestic Homes
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Maad Nakoda Heights
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3d ago
UR
Umang Realty
1/9
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara

1 BHK Flat
₹33.79 L - 40.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.53 L - 53.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GR
Ganesh Rahate
Play video
1/13
Verified
Resale
Shreeji Sky Avenue
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to TempleClose to The Capital Mall, Nalasopara East  ...+ More
GR
Ganesh Rahate
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Rajlaxmi Nakshatra Auris
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
SH
Sweet Home Property Consultant
+ 1 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara

1 BHK Flat
₹42.9 L - 79.87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹79.87 L
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
MH
Majestic Homes
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Rajlaxmi Nakshatra Auris
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
UR
Umang Realty
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara

1 BHK Flat
₹36.7 L - 37.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.1 K - ₹12.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sriprastha

Gallery Cover Pic of Mayfair Virar Gardens Building No 17 18 19 23A 26 27
2.57 kmfrom
₹44.3 L - 61.09 L
Mayfair Virar Gardens Building No 17 18 19 23A 26 27
Mayfair Housing
1, 2 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
AP
Aashish properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Realtech Dhananjay Heights
0.34 kmfrom
₹40.42 L - 83.0 L
Realtech Dhananjay Heights
RealTech Developement Associates
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
UR
Umang Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mukundan Astria
0.48 kmfrom
₹34.05 L - 81.0 L
Mukundan Astria
Mukundan Lifespace Pvt. Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
UR
Umang Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Karari Heights
0.56 kmfrom
₹35.31 L - 58.42 L
Karari Heights
Shiv Prasad Enterprise
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
UR
Umang Realty
Seller
JB
JP Builders and Developers
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 54.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.88 L - 70.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MH
Majestic Homes
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
Shree Krishna Vandana Residency
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
3d ago
SV
Sai Venue
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
Sadguru Hiral Kunj Apt
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
538 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
UR
Umang Realty
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara

1 BHK Flat
₹40.42 L - 47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.6 L - 83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
HP
Hari Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
Verified
Resale
Sri Prastha
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
GR
Ganesh Rahate
Play video
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Sai Abhyuday Complex Grande
RERA
₹34.75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
469 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
GR
Ganesh Rahate
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
Sadguru Sky Heights
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sriprastha

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 1
₹51.86 L - 1.14 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 1
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Virar West, Virar
G
Gharwale.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 6
₹37.61 L - 83.83 L
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 6
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2 BHK Flats
Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RNA NG Platinum City Phase IV
₹40.0 L - 42.71 L
RNA NG Platinum City Phase IV
by RNA Builder (N.G)
1 BHK Flat
Vasai East, Vasai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
UI
UR INFRA
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Sai Abhyuday Complex Grande
RERA
₹37.21 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
UI
UR INFRA
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Sai Abhyuday Complex Grande
RERA
₹38.26 L
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
472 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaLiftClose to Temple
UI
UR INFRA
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Sai Abhyuday Complex Grande
RERA
₹38.26 L
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
472 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3w ago
UI
UR INFRA
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Sai Abhyuday Complex Grande
RERA
₹34.8 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
472 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupClose to Temple24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
UI
UR INFRA
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Sai Abhyuday Complex Grande
RERA
₹37.21 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
UI
UR INFRA
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Sai Abhyuday Complex Grande
RERA
₹36.95 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
457 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
SH
Sweet Home Property Consultant
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara

1 BHK Flat
₹35.87 L - 52.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.88 K - 13.13 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
3w ago
UI
UR INFRA
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Sai Abhyuday Complex Grande
RERA
₹37.21 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleChildren Play AreaLift
YP
Yug Properties
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Sai Abhyuday Complex Grande
RERA
₹36.95 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
457 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLiftChildren Play Area
MH
Majestic Homes
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Sneha Umrale Kajal Co Op Housing Society Ltd
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
UI
UR INFRA
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Sai Abhyuday Complex Grande
RERA
₹36.95 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
457 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
GR
Ganesh Rahate
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Sai Abhyuday Complex Grande
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
Ruturaj Vastushilp Phase II A B C Wings
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sriprastha, Mumbai

6,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.71%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sriprastha, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rajlaxmi Nakshatra Auris
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
33.79 L-53.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Paradise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
32.64 L-47.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Poonam Sky City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
28.5 L-59.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruturaj Classic
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
33.79 L-64.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
28.59 L-42.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchita Bliss
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
42.0 L-70.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Green View Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
18.66 L-33.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Karari Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
35.31 L-58.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Comfort Heritage