Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Shubham Properties

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
by Ramnivas Chauhan

Residential Plots

8

0.57 Acres

Shubham Properties is a residential project developed by Ramnivas Chauhan at Talasari in Palghar. The project aims to offer a comfortable living condition to the residents by encompassing , adding to its existing many facilities. More About This Property Shubham Properties is a residential plot by Ramnivas Chauhan. This plot is available for sale in Talasari, Palghar. This project offers plots in various sizes. The minimum plot size is 2153.0 sq.ft. and the maximum size is 4908.0 sq.ft.. This project was launched on April 2018. There are 10 units in Shubham Properties. The address of Shubham Properties is Talasari, Kurze.Shubham Properties ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living.This residential land for sale is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID P99000024813.Check out Shubham Properties brochure for more details.Talasari is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Shubham Properties Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Shubham Properties)

HB
Harsheela Builders And Developers
1/2
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talasari, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 593 - 754 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RC
Ramnivas Chauhan

Residential Land / Plots in Talasari, Mumbai

2153 sq.ft Plot
₹40.9 L
2476 sq.ft Plot
₹47.04 L
4908 sq.ft Plot
₹93.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
OD
Osian Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Osian Dwarkaraj Towers
4.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talasari, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 400 - 697 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Ninad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Talasari for Rs. 11000000
1.9 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hotel New Tashkand- 0.7 km
RE
RK Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Apartment
2.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Block K, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 301 - 316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018
SE
SP Enterprises Mumbai
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Relax Homes
3.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Block K, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 308 - 314 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
FH
Famid Himamudin Shaikh
Gallery Cover Pic of Famid Suman Vastu Apartment
3.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Block K, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹8.96 L - 8.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 313 - 314 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
RD
Rajlaxmi Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajlaxmi
4.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sutarpada, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 283 - 475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Shubham Properties, Mumbai

Talasari
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sutarpada
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thakarpada
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gandhinagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pardi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dhundalwadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Western Suburbs
25,763
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Andheri - Dahisar
21,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Beyond Thane
5,942
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mira Road and Beyond
9,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Central Mumbai Suburbs
24,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharghar
55 people rated this locality
4.5
11,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.4%
Rise in last 1 Year