Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Township Projects in MHADA Colony, Vile Parle West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (MHADA Colony)

MM
M M Developers Mumbai
1/2
2.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Jogeshwari West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 77.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹27.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 219 - 285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
TD
Transcon Developers Private Limited
1/32
4.6 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 10.5 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 10.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 10.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 10.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 10.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 10.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40 K - 48 K/sq.ftSizes: 376 - 2187 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
M
MAHADA
1/3
6.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Powai, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 1.33 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 306 - 739 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
DR
Dheeraj Realty
1/6
6.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kurla West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.44 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 925 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around MHADA Colony, Mumbai

Gulmohar Road
48,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Irla
37,422
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kamala Nagar
37,252
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.84%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gulmohar Colony
50,896
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nutan Laxmi Colony
49,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.81%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around MHADA Colony, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Prive
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle West,Mumbai
7.93 Cr-13.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JRT Arave
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mahavir Avenue 9
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V Sirius
1 BHK Apartment
Vile Parle West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pooja Luminaire
1 RK, 1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Juhu,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lashkaria Indrasukh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
3.35 Cr-4.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Naman Fifty Eight
3, 4 BHK Apartments