Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in M K Sauda Heights

Sort by:
Relevance
MK
by M K Enterprises

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments

15

Property for sale in Umerkhadi, Mumbai. This project, that is, M K Sauda Heights is a well designed project by M K Enterprises. It is offering Under Construction units. Project possession is slated for Dec, 2024. M K Sauda Heights is located in Mazagaon.Come home to M K Sauda Heights . It offers multiple facilities such as Power Backup. The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers. These amenities make this property totally aspirational.M K Enterprises is a renowned name in the real estate space.Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround Umerkhadi area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Recreation Facilities
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Fire Fighting System
+11
Ravindra Vitthal Kale
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in M K Sauda Heights , Umerkhadi for Rs. 13500000
Resale
M K Sauda Heights
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Peter's School- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmShalimar Restaurant- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladium- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago