Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2024
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Under Construction Projects in Saloli, Vasai, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
TB
Tania Builders
1/7

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai West, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
₹43.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.6 L - 65.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.44 K - 13.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
TC
Trinity Constructions
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai West, Vasai

2 BHK Flat
₹72.26 L - 77.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
KB
Kawali Builders
1/2
1.15 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai West, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
₹15.11 L - 17.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.84 L - 32.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MS
Modern Scape Infra Llp
1/9
1.24 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai West, Vasai

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.28 K - ₹13.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
LM
L M Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of L M Agnes Enclave
1.4 km away

1 BHK Flat in Vasai West, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
ST
Sky Touch Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Touch Angel Nest
1 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai West, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SS
Shree Sai Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Garden CHSL
1.38 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai West, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
₹34.98 L - 45.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.98 L - 82.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
OS
Om Sadguru Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Dhananjay Square

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai West, Vasai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Saloli

Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Sai Mukti Narayan CHSL
4.57 kmfrom
₹37.68 L - 49.77 L
Shiv Sai Mukti Narayan CHSL
Shiv Sai Builders And Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
UR
Umang Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nine Reflex
4.66 kmfrom
₹2.4 Cr
Nine Reflex
Reflex Projects LLP
2 BHK Flat Naigaon West, Naigaon
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Karari Heights
5.02 kmfrom
₹35.31 L - 58.42 L
Karari Heights
Shiv Prasad Enterprise
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
UR
Umang Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishika Universal Romal Kirti
5.79 kmfrom
₹40.55 L - 63.94 L
Krishika Universal Romal Kirti
Krishika Universal Realtors Privated Limited
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
JS
J S Enterprises
Seller

Nearby Properties Around (Saloli)

SS
Shripal Sattva Llp
1/15
2.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai West, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
₹44.93 L - 44.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.42 L - 57.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.81 K - ₹14.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 319 - 536 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DD
Dange Developers
1/11
4.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara

1 BHK Flat
₹38.7 L - 52.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.46 L - 65.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K - ₹12.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 316 - 576 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
UR
Umang Realty
1/7
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara

1 BHK Flat
₹37.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.6 L - 49.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 374 - 509 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
JR
jayson real estate
1/7
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Naigaon West, Naigaon

2 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.0k/sq.ftSizes: 450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
UR
Umang Realty
1/21
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara

1 BHK Flat
₹35.31 L - 37.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.48 L - 58.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
JS
J S Enterprises
1/11
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara

1 BHK Flat
₹40.55 L - 44.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.07 L - 63.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 409 - 651 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AP
Ananya Properties and Consultants
+ 2 more
1/23
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai East, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
₹46.98 L - 49.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.67 L - 71.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 425 - 714 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
UR
Umang Realty
1/13
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara

1 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 46.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.77 L - 76.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 313 - 534 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MT
Marketing Team
1/20
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai East, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
₹45.72 L - 49.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.67 L - 69.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 379 - 714 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
UR
Umang Realty
1/15
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai East, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
₹44.02 L - 45.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 696 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
UR
Umang Realty
1/10
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara

1 BHK Flat
₹34.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 402 - 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
KB
Kawali Builders
1/2
1.15 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai West, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
₹15.11 L - 17.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.84 L - 32.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MS
Modern Scape Infra Llp
1/9
1.24 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai West, Vasai

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.28 K - ₹13.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
NC
Nutan Construction Co.
1/4
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai West, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
₹56.5 L - 69.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.7 K - ₹13.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 418 - 567 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
ED
Emmanuel Developers
1/4
1.5 kms away

1, 2, 4 BHK Flats in Vasai West, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
₹45.05 L - 45.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.3 L - 80.33 L
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.21 K - ₹7.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 1294 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CB
Chetan Buildtech Llp
1/2
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai West, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 305 - 531 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
DM
Divine Mercy Developers
1/2
1.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai West, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 320 - 870 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
SD
Saffron Developers
1/2
1.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vasai West, Vasai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 464 - 518 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MB
Manav Builders And Developers
1/19
2.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai West, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
₹44.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 386 - 560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AD
Ananda Developers Mumbai
1/29
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai West, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
₹53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.62 K - 11.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 499 - 798 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Saloli, Mumbai

Sealchiwadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Saloli, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Kawali Ravikiran
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
15.11 L-32.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinity Bless Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
72.26 L-90.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tania Classic Solitaire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
43.74 L-65.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Touch Angel Nest
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Dhananjay Square
1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekata Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
44.8 L-77.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Modern Miracle Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
96.0 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Luxuria
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
58.0 L-93.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Blossom 6A
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai