More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2383

Flats for Sale in Vasai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vasai? Housing.com offers 2359+ Flats & 31+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1477+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vasai. Choose from 1039+ New Projects, 578+ Resale Projects and 173+ Owner Properties for sale in Vasai. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vasai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sunteck Beach Residences 4 (592 sq.ft)
₹88.15 L - 1.55 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
Sunteck Beach Residences (634 sq.ft)
₹99.5 L - 1.5 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
Deep Sky (426 sq.ft)
₹41.99 L - 60.81 L
Vasai East, Vasai
JSB Nakshatra Veda (379 sq.ft)
₹45.72 L - 86.02 L
Vasai East, Vasai
Wonder Park (480 sq.ft)
₹44.02 L - 63.82 L
Vasai East, Vasai
2 BHK Flat (820 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Tivri, Vasai
Samaira Opulence (430 sq.ft)
₹36.55 L - 56.7 L
Vasai East, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Golani Naka, Fatherwadi
Neminath Hiloni Heights (392 sq.ft)
₹40.83 L - 62.6 L
Vasai East, Vasai
Sethi Palacio (315 sq.ft)
₹49.43 L - 84.41 L
Vasai West, Vasai
...Read more
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai West

2 BHK Flat
₹88.15 L - 88.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
SR
Sunteck Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai West

2 BHK Flat
₹99.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.69 K - 16.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
UR
Umang Realty
+ 4 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai East

1 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L - 47.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai East

1 BHK Flat
₹45.72 L - 49.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.67 L - 69.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
UR
Umang Realty
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai East

1 BHK Flat
₹44.02 L - 45.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
AK
Apna Key Realty
1/24
Resale
Sunteck Maxx World
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
TP
The Property Empires
+ 3 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai East

1 BHK Flat
₹36.55 L - 42.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.55 L - 56.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K - 9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PM
Property Master
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
JSB Nakshatra Veda
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vasai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Palacia
3.70 kmfrom
₹33.87 L
Sagar Palacia
Sagar Developers
1 BHK Flat Naigaon East, Naigaon
SH
Sai Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of GP Complex Building No 1
4.72 kmfrom
₹40.95 L - 65.02 L
GP Complex Building No 1
Sumatinath Enterprises Builders & Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Emerald
4.79 kmfrom
₹42.9 L - 79.87 L
Deep Emerald
Deep Redevelopers
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
SH
Sweet Home Property Consultant
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Realtech Dhananjay Heights
4.79 kmfrom
₹40.42 L - 83.0 L
Realtech Dhananjay Heights
RealTech Developement Associates
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
UR
Umang Realty
Seller
MT
Marketing Team
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai East

1 BHK Flat
₹40.83 L - 62.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.99 L - 62.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹49.43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.55 L - 80.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 2 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.98 L - 49.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.67 L - 71.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PU
Properties Unlimited
1/28
Resale
Shantee Sunshine Hills
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
JM
Jai Mata Ji Properties
Play video
1/8
Verified
Resale
Agarwal Nagri
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3d ago
PR
PRK Realty
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Vasai East

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 26 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Shantee Sunshine Meadows
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Dattani Square MallClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SV
Sai Venue
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
Divija Nilkant Sadan
RERA
₹28.95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
434 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/9
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹53.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.98 L - 95.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.88 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Vasai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Palacia
₹33.87 L
Sagar Palacia
by Sagar Developers
1 BHK Flat
by SOL Infra
1, 2 BHK Flats
Vasai East, Vasai
SI
SOL Infra
Developer
RP
R P Realty
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Sunteck Maxx World
RERA
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
4w ago
TP
The Property Empires
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹41.28 L - 41.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.59 L - 59.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
JM
Jai Mata Ji Properties
Play video
1/10
Resale
Guru Vihar
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClose to The Capital Mall, Nalasopara East24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SV
Sai Venue
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
Rashmi Divya Complex
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Properties
1/28
Verified
Resale
Ornate Height
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyVastu CompliantLift
Updated
1w ago
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/12
Zero Brokerage
Skylark
RERA

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹56.44 L - 62.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 87.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/34
Verified
New Booking
Mansarovar Ariana by Mansarovar Estate Builders LLP
RERA
₹51.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
VH
VISTA HOMES
1/30
Resale
Sunteck Maxx World
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
6d ago
OE
Om Enterprises
1/15
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
UR
Umang Realty
+ 2 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai East

1 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.5 L - 57 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
PRK Realty
+ 2 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai East

1 BHK Flat
₹33.51 L - 36.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.18 L - 51.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Vasai, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Upper Thane
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
54.0 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MM Valley
1 BHK Apartment
Mumbra,Thane
37.73 L-38.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Amara
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
80.3 L-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanraj Dhananjay Elite
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suvidha Regal Pride
2 BHK Apartment
Vasai East,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Savera Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
25.16 L-37.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maryland Bliss
3 BHK Apartment
Vasai East,Vasai
85.97 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Imperial Icon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
70.84 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishika Saurabh Darshan Chsl
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay Enclave
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
28.99 L-57.98 L