Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 161

1 RK for Sale in Vasai

Sort by:
Relevance
OE
Om Enterprises
1/13
New Booking
₹16 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Vidya Vikasini School (ICSE)Lift
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shree Property Solution And Finacnce
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
New Booking
Ajmera Vishwa Nagri
RERA
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Platinum Hospital VasaiClose to Temple...+ More
Updated
2w ago
FH
FIRST HOME
1/4
Resale
₹7.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
RR
Ram Realty
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Conceptual Suraksha Smart City Phase III
RERA
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
315 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaClub House
Km Roshnee
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Willibrord High School- 2.2 kmAPOLLO CHILDRENS HOSPITAL- 0.5 kmMcDonald's- 2 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East- 0.7 k...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Kumar Ji
Owner
1/20
Resale
Sunshine Enclave
RERA
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
239 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Vikasini School (ICSE)- 0.7 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 1.6 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East- 0....+ More
Parth Pithwa
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Francis High School- 1.8 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 0.1 kmPizza Hut- 1.5 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East- 0.1 km...+ More
SH
Shantee Homes
1/24

1 RK Flat in Vasai East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.61k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Waseem
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
Ajmera Vishwa Nagri
RERA
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Saddam HUSAIN MULANI
Owner
1/3
Resale
Raj Emerald
RERA
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CONVENT ENGLISH HIGH SCHOOL- 1.4 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 3.5 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East- 0.1...+ More
PRAVIN POTE
Owner
1/8
Resale
Vaastu Sai Nagar Building No. 3
₹9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Vikasini School (ICSE)- 0.2 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 1.3 kmMcDonald's- 2 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Diwakar Dubey
Owner
Resale
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CONVENT ENGLISH HIGH SCHOOL- 0.6 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 3.3 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East- 0.1...+ More
Jasmine Oza
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CONVENT ENGLISH HIGH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 3.8 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East- 0.1...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Blazy Fernandes
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Willibrord High School- 0.1 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East- 0.1 k...+ More
Dipak Solanki
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹9.46k/sq.ft
222 sq.ft
Resale
₹16 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
CV
Crystal Ventures
1/5

1 RK Flat in Vasai East

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
YP
Yashvi Pride Llp
1/5

1 RK Flat in Vasai East

1 RK Flat
₹8.44 L - 12.4 L
1 BHK Flat
₹10.37 L - 18.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹15.72 L - 26 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AP
A P Realtors
1/2

1 RK Flat in Vasai East

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
RD
Rakhumai Developers
1/16

1 RK Flat in Vasai West

1 RK Flat
₹16.44 L - 22.32 L
1 BHK Flat
₹26.23 L - 29.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
SD
Sky Developers Mumbai
1/6

1 RK Flat in Vasai East

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SB
Sai Builder And Developer
1/3
Sai Gurusthan
RERA
4.4

1 RK Flat in Tivri

1 RK Flat
₹13.5 L
1 BHK Flat
₹21.46 L - 21.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
SS
Shree Siddhivinayak Developers
1/3

1 RK Flat in Vasai East

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
MM
M M Enterprises
1/4

1 RK Flat in Vasai East

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2018
DG
DGS Group
1/5

1 RK Flat in Nalasopara East

1 RK Flat
₹12.79 L
1 BHK Flat
₹19.47 L - 29.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.34 L - 51.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.11 L - 63.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
RG
Reliable Group of Companies
1/2

1 RK Flat in Vasai East

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SS
Shree Sadguru Developers
1/2

1 RK Flat in Vasai West

1 RK Flat
₹9.34 L
1 BHK Flat
₹15.66 L - 27.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
NB
Nyra Builders Llp
1/2

1 RK Flat in Tivri

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Vasai, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Upper Thane
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
54.0 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MM Valley
1 BHK Apartment
Mumbra,Thane
37.73 L-38.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Amara
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
80.3 L-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanraj Dhananjay Elite
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai