Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1329

1 BHK for sale in Vasai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Vasai? Housing.com offers 1323+ 1 BHK Flats & 7+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 1058+ New Projects, 621+ Resale Properties and 78+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Vasai. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Vasai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
JSB Nakshatra Veda (379 sq.ft)
₹45.7 L - 50 L
Vasai East, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (539 sq.ft)
₹38.5 L
Salt Plant, Vasai East
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Vasai East, Vasai
Techton IRA Forming Part Of The Complex Akhand (319 sq.ft)
₹44.7 L - 57.4 L
Vasai East, Vasai
Wonder Park (480 sq.ft)
₹44 L - 45 L
Vasai East, Vasai
Agarwal Sky Heights (425 sq.ft)
₹47 L - 49.8 L
Vasai East, Vasai
Deep Sky (426 sq.ft)
₹42 L - 47.6 L
Vasai East, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Yashvant Viva TownShip, Vasai East
Raj Accord Phase 1 (288 sq.ft)
₹25 L - 26 L
Vasai East, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (565 sq.ft)
₹38.5 L
Vasant Nagari, Vasai East
...Read more
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Vasai East, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
₹45.72 L - 49.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.67 L - 69.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SV
Sai Venue
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Shellproof Gladiolus Tower
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
539 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
PU
Properties Unlimited
1/28
Resale
Shantee Sunshine Hills
RERA
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
UR
Umang Realty
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Vasai East, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
₹44.02 L - 45.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
IA
Individual Agent
+ 3 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Vasai East, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
₹46.98 L - 49.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.67 L - 71.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
BP
Bela Property
+ 3 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Vasai East, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L - 47.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SV
Sai Venue
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
Rashmi Divya Complex
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vasai

Gallery Cover Pic of Kini Pinnacle
2.89 kmfrom
₹39.72 L - 77.71 L
Kini Pinnacle
Kini Lifespace Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
MT
Marketing Team
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of JSB Nakshatra Veda
₹45.72 L - 86.02 L
JSB Nakshatra Veda
JSB Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Vasai East, Vasai
MT
Marketing Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Wonder Park
₹44.02 L - 63.82 L
Wonder Park
Wonder Developers Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Flats Vasai East, Vasai
UR
Umang Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of AB Aleen Heights
4.24 kmfrom
₹34.72 L - 64.75 L
AB Aleen Heights
AB Builders And Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
UR
Umang Realty
Seller
PR
PRK Realty
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Vasai East, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 26 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
JM
Jai Mata Ji Properties
Play video
1/8
Verified
Resale
Agarwal Nagri
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
JM
Jai Mata Ji Properties
Play video
1/14
Verified
Resale
Yashwant Empire
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Capital Mall, Nalasopara EastClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SV
Sai Venue
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
Divija Nilkant Sadan
RERA
₹29.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
434 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
SV
Sai Venue
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
Sai Suraj Empire
RERA
₹30.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
601 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
MT
Marketing Team
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Vasai East, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
₹40.83 L - 62.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.99 L - 62.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DS
Developer Sales Team SK Heights CHS LTD
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹45.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecuritySmoke Detector
Updated
3w ago
BP
Bela Property
+ 2 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Vasai East, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
₹42.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.02k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SV
Sai Venue
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Emonics Prestige
RERA
₹37.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Vasai

Gallery Cover Pic of SOL Ashiyana
Price on Request
SOL Ashiyana
by SOL Infra
1, 2 BHK Flats
Vasai East, Vasai
SI
SOL Infra
Developer
PR
PRK Realty
1/29
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Vasai East, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
₹23.8 L - 23.9 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
PRK Realty
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Vasai East, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
₹34.5 L - 36.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.41 L - 53.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
OE
Om Enterprises
1/15
New Booking
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/30
New Booking
Deep Sky
RERA
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
GR
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/25
New Booking
Mansarovar Pearl Gardens
RERA
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Ornate Height
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
604 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
TH
Trinity Homes
1/6
Verified
Resale
Pearl Flora
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationSewage Treat PlantEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
UR
Umang Realty
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Vasai East, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
₹32.5 L - 33.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
DS
Developer Sales Team SK Heights CHS LTD
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹45.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to The Capital Mall, Nalaso...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RP
R P Realty
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Sunteck Maxx World
RERA
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupClub House
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Shripal Sattva by Shripal Sattva Llp
RERA
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TemplePower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sakshi Properties
1/13
Resale
Sunteck Maxx World
RERA
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
PR
PRK Realty
+ 2 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Vasai East, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
₹36.55 L - 42.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.55 L - 56.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Vasai, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rassaz Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
70.47 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Amara
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
80.3 L-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MM Valley
1 BHK Apartment
Mumbra,Thane
37.73 L-38.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanraj Dhananjay Elite
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suvidha Regal Pride
2 BHK Apartment
Vasai East,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Savera Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
25.16 L-37.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay Enclave
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
28.99 L-57.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Realty Redevelopment of Rambha CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maryland Bliss
3 BHK Apartment
Vasai East,Vasai
85.97 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Imperial Icon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
70.84 L-1.19 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Vasai, Mumbai