Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Vasai

Sort by:
Relevance
DS
De Souza's BEST HOMES
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹33.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Carmelite Convent English High School- 2 kmShree Sai Multispeciality Hospital & ICU- 3.3 kmZeal ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DR
DNYANADA REALTY
Locality Champion
1/2
Verified
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
DR
DNYANADA REALTY
Locality Champion
1/2
Verified
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
DR
DNYANADA REALTY
Locality Champion
1/2
Verified
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
DR
DNYANADA REALTY
Locality Champion
1/3
Verified
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
DR
DNYANADA REALTY
Locality Champion
1/2
Verified
New Booking
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
DR
DNYANADA REALTY
Locality Champion
1/3
Verified
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
DR
DNYANADA REALTY
Locality Champion
1/2
Verified
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
DR
DNYANADA REALTY
Locality Champion
1/2
Verified
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
DD
Drishti Devcon Private Limited
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Sinnerphata

394 sq.ft Plot
₹2.95 L
450 sq.ft Plot
₹3.37 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.5 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹5.62 L
801 sq.ft Plot
₹6.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
VC
Vijay Corporation
Residential Lands for Sale in Vijay Zion Industrial Park

Residential Land / Plots in Vasai East

6376 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8594 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8636 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9191 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10016 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10085 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10202 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10351 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11127 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11331 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12447 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12547 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13027 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13923 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
14593 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
16069 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
16102 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
17386 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
19932 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
26292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028