More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Vinayak Nagar, Bhayandar West, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vinayak Nagar? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Vinayak Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vinayak Nagar, Bhayandar West, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Magic Om Heights (386 sq.ft)
₹50.18 L - 55.77 L
Bhayandar West, Mira Bhayandar
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Bhayandar West, Mira Bhayandar
Baldev Samruti
Price on Request
Bhayandar West, Mira Bhayandar
...Read more
LM
Locality Master
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Bhayandar West

1 BHK Flat
₹50.18 L - 55.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Baldev Samruti

Property in Bhayandar West

Possession: Feb, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Vinayak Nagar)

AR
Alpesh Rathod
1/25
0.1 km away
Verified
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
VR
Vighnoraa Realty
1/26
0.1 km away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
801 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClub House
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
1/23
0.6 km away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.97k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Square Academy (CBSE School in Mira Road)- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.1 kmKanda...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vinayak Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sonam Opulence
0.83 kmfrom
₹4.03 Cr - 4.89 Cr
Sonam Opulence
SONAM BUILDERS
3, 4 BHK Flats Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar
BP
Bhupendra Pandey
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RNA NG Bliss
1.30 kmfrom
₹1.07 Cr - 1.13 Cr
RNA NG Bliss
RNA Builder (N.G)
2 BHK Flat Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar
BP
Bhupendra Pandey
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Krisha Vasudev Ratna
1.50 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 88.0 L
Krisha Vasudev Ratna
Krisha Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar
RE
Reliable Enterprises
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ratnaraj Skyline Wing C
1.58 kmfrom
₹84.7 L - 1.36 Cr
Shri Ratnaraj Skyline Wing C
Shri Ratnaraj Infra LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhayandar West, Mira Bhayandar
LM
Locality Master
Seller
RE
Reliable Enterprises
1/18
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
OR
OM REALTY
1/17
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPark FacingNatural LightOpen Space Around
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/29
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.65k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Square Academy (CBSE School in Mira Road)- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.1 kmAnand Nagar Metro Station- 8.5 km  ...+ More
RE
Reliable Enterprises
1/12
0.8 km away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Square Academy (CBSE School in Mira Road)- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.1 kmAnand...+ More
GR
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/13
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
OR
OM REALTY
1/24
0.8 km away
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
D4
Deals 4 Property
1/20
0.8 km away
RERA
₹93.4 L
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Vinayak Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raj 127 Raj Homes
₹75.61 L - 1.07 Cr
Raj 127 Raj Homes
by Raj Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of JSB Nakshatra Greens
₹30.0 L - 42.5 L
JSB Nakshatra Greens
by JSB Group
1, 2 BHK Flats
Naigaon East, Naigaon
FR
FifthWall Realtors LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Palacia
₹33.87 L
Sagar Palacia
by Sagar Developers
1 BHK Flat
Naigaon East, Naigaon
SH
Sai Housing
Seller
OR
OM REALTY
1/8
0.8 km away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
BP
Bhupendra Pandey
1/16
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhayandar East

3 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1731 - 2101 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PN
PP Navkar Home LLP
1/12
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
D4
Deals 4 Property
1/12
0.9 km away
RERA
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Vinayak Nagar, Mumbai

Uttan
9,763
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Geeta Nagar
10,073
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Semsons Nagar
14,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shashikanth Nagar
11,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.23%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Vinayak Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of JP North Westend Tower 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhayandar West,Mira Bhayandar
68.66 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Magic Om Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Bhayandar West,Mira Bhayandar
50.18 L-55.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Complex
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhayandar West,Mira Bhayandar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanakia Beverly Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhayandar East,Mira Bhayandar
68.44 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tritonia Man Mandir
1 BHK Apartment
Bhayandar West,Mira Bhayandar
55.48 L-55.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonam Opulence
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhayandar East,Mira Bhayandar
4.03 Cr-4.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Legacy Satyam A and B
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
82.5 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Leena Imperial Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Bhayandar West,Mira Bhayandar
1.6 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Salasar Sparsh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhayandar West,Mira Bhayandar
1.33 Cr-2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Esquire
1, 2 BHK Apartments