More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 24, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Virendra Nagar, Palghar, Mumbai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Virendra Nagar? Search from 16+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Virendra Nagar. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Virendra Nagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Virendra Nagar)

PS
Prem Singh
1/6
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹30.31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationNatural Light
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/14
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹28.65 L - 35.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.06 L - 80.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 312 - 875 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DH
Driti Homes
1/24
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TemplePower Backup
DH
Driti Homes
1/26
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
Nikhil
Owner
1/35
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John International School- 3.8 kmRELIEF HOSPITAL- 5.6 kmMonginis Cake Shop- 5.8 kmRajeshwari Shopping Complex-...+ More
PC
Pawan Chaudhari
1/8
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
576 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Rajeshwari Shopping ComplexClose to Railway Station24*7 Se...+ More
HT
HCC Trulife Homes
1/2
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 374 - 594 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SB
Shree Balaji Developers
1/3
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Banjar para, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹14.93 L - 18.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.29 L - 24.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 332 - 547 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Virendra Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Decent Life Space 2
1.79 kmfrom
₹28.65 L - 80.31 L
Decent Life Space 2
Decent Touch Builders And Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Palghar, Mumbai
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Seller
NL
Niwas Lifespaces Llp
1/20
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹88.86 L - 89.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 697 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
KB
Kavita Builder And Developers
1/5
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹22.8 L - 27.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K - 7.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 362 - 557 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
KB
Kavita Builder And Developers
1/4
1.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 25.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 41.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 353 - 736 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DT
Decent Touch Builders And Developers
1/3
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vevoor, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹18 L - 26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 39.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 223 - 479 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SR
SRK Real Heights Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
1.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shakti Udyog Nagar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹17.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 387 - 646 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
Rishi Sharma
Owner
1/2
1.3 kms away
₹17.64 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2021
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John International School- 1.3 kmRELIEF HOSPITAL- 1.5 kmMonginis Cake Shop- 1.5 kmRajeshwari Shopping Complex-...+ More
SR
SRK Real Heights Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
1.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹16.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 387 - 646 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
YI
Yosh Infratech Private Limited
1/4
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Banjar para, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹38.85 L - 45.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 425 - 500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GD
Giriraj Developers Mumbai
1/8
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹14.39 L - 24.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.22 L - 45.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K - 8.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 196 - 519 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
IR
Ishwara Realty
1/2
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 326 - 563 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KR
Kavita Realty
1/2
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 349 - 598 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BS
BHU Satya Grihnirman Llp
1/2
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 344 - 556 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Virendra Nagar, Mumbai

4,354
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,489
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,467