More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 85

Flats for Sale in Wagholi, Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Wagholi? Housing.com offers 85+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 26+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Wagholi. Choose from 16+ New Projects, 52+ Resale Projects and 37+ Owner Properties for sale in Wagholi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Wagholi, Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L
Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
2 BHK Flat (910 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
1 BHK Flat (509 sq.ft)
₹32.5 L
Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
1 BHK Flat (315 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
AV Aashirwad Garden (383 sq.ft)
₹36.53 L - 47.83 L
Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹34.65 L
Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
1 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹34.49 L
Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
2 BHK Flat (549 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
1 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹44.49 L
Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
...Read more
GR
Ganesh Rahate
Play video
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to TempleClose to The Capital Mall, Nalasopara EastVastu Com...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AA
Atharva Associates
1/8
New Booking
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
509 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Diwakar Shetty
Owner
1/13
Verified
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Willibrord High School- 0.1 kmVijayalaxmi Hospital - Maternity, Surgical & General Surgeon, Ambulance Service in Virar- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Updated
1w ago
UR
Umang Realty
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West

1 BHK Flat
₹36.53 L - 37.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.73 L - 47.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
GR
Ganesh Rahate
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Krishika Universal Romal Kirti
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to TempleVastu CompliantClose to Star Hospital
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Wagholi

Gallery Cover Pic of CD Gurudev
5.67 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 76.74 L
CD Gurudev
C D Infratech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of AV Aashirwad Garden
₹36.53 L - 47.83 L
AV Aashirwad Garden
AV Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
UR
Umang Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 6
2.81 kmfrom
₹37.61 L - 83.83 L
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 6
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Phase 5
2.81 kmfrom
₹39.58 L - 64.49 L
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Phase 5
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Vijay Gupta
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
Radha Heights by Radha Builders and Developers
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
549 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
GR
Ganesh Rahate
Play video
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SH
Smart Homes Properties
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Rahul International School (RIS) Patankar Park, Nallasopara - CBSEClose t...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VE
Vanshika Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
DGS Sheetal Yash
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Wagholi

Gallery Cover Pic of CD Gurudev
₹52.0 L - 76.74 L
CD Gurudev
by C D Infratech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
₹37.61 L - 83.83 L
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 6
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2 BHK Flats
Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Phase 5
₹39.58 L - 64.49 L
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Phase 5
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2 BHK Flats
Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
V
Verifiedproperties20
1/3
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Star Hospital
Updated
3w ago
GR
Ganesh Rahate
Play video
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Play video
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Play video
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
MH
Majestic Homes
1/5
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
697 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClose to Rahul International School (RIS) Patankar ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AH
A H Enterprise
1/11
Resale
Shri Adiraj Nayan Paradise
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
GR
Ganesh Rahate
Play video
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
DGS Sheetal Yash
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Wagholi, Mumbai

Gass
2,756
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalamb
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nirmal
4,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hanuman Nagar
5,092
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.75%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Wagholi, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of AV Aashirwad Garden
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
36.53 L-47.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tania Skyline
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
42.24 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Yash
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Navale,Nala Sopara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishika Universal Romal Kirti
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
40.55 L-63.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Nilemore Ganesh Co Op Hsg Soc Ltd
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
30.0 L-50.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shalibhadra Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Model Cooperative Housing Society Ltd
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
14.66 L-29.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S S Ramesh Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
35.04 L-46.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Brickwork Anant Shree
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajdeep Mahi Residency