Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Maripur, Muzaffarpur

Sort by:
Relevance
GP
GS Properties
Locality Champion
1/22
3.87 km away
New Booking
Shangrila Village
RERA
₹45.65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AR
Asha Realty Developers Private Limited
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maripur, Muzaffarpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
AV
Asha Vihar Properties Private Limited
1/16
3.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bairia, Muzaffarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹62.4 L - 65.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.74 L - 93.27 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
2w ago
RI
Rreamso International Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.64 km away

2 BHK Flat in Gannipur, Muzaffarpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2030
HR
Harsharpit Realtech Pvt Ltd
1/3
1.62 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pokhraira, Muzaffarpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
AB
Aditya Buildmax Private Limited
1/7
1.09 km away

3 BHK Flat in Brahmpura, Muzaffarpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
ND
Nivas Dham Developers Private Limited
1/4
3.31 km away

3 BHK Flat in Mithanpura, Muzaffarpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
OS
OM Shree Construction And Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of OM Mithila Tower
1.85 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dinkar Nagar Majhuliya, Muzaffarpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
BC
Britesky Construction Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Britesky Brite Imperia
3.28 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mithanpura, Muzaffarpur