0 -
2Cr
0
1.50Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 75

Flats for Sale in Muzaffarpur under 1.5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
AV
Asha Vihar Properties Private Limited
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bairia

2 BHK Flat
₹62.4 L - 65.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.74 L - 93.27 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
1w ago
GP
GS Properties
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹62.38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1414 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
1w ago
GP
GS Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹70.35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1279 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to St. Xavier's Junior/Senior SchoolLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Xavier International School- 0.7 kmPrashant Memorial Charitable Hospital- 0.1 kmS. K. Foods & ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Residential Grandview Prep. School- 0.1 kmPrashant Memorial Charitable Hospital- 0.1 kmS. K. Food...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹568.00/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Asian public School, brahmpura, muzaffarpur- 0.1 kmIT MEMORIAL HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmOne Bite Restauran...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GP
GS Properties
Locality Champion
New Booking
₹96.34 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1795 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertySwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
R
Ravi
1/6
New Booking
Balaji Surendrapuram
RERA
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Kumar Manthan
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Real Estate
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
616 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1936 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
GP
GS Properties
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Shangrila Village
RERA
₹45.65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
5d ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Real Estate
Locality Champion
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹909.00/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.42k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R
Ravi
1/6
New Booking
Balaji Surendrapuram
RERA
₹88.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1768 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
BP
Baba Property
New Booking
Green Ext 01 Phase III
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹681.00/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SRT School- 1.4 kmVaishali Bihar Line Hotel- 1.3 km
SS
Shiv Shakti Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹738.00/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SRT School- 1.4 kmVaishali Bihar Line Hotel- 1.3 km
SS
Shiv Shakti Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹681.00/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Shree Shyam Art Palazzo
Property
Musahri,Muzaffarpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Ext 01 Phase III
2 BHK Penthouse
Dighra Rampur Shah,Muzaffarpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Asha Realty Vihar Phase Iv
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maripur,Muzaffarpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DR Ram Prasad Estate
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bairia,Muzaffarpur
62.4 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Britesky Brite Imperia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mithanpura,Muzaffarpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Alpha Park
3 BHK Apartment
Brahmpura,Muzaffarpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harsharpit S K Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pokhraira,Muzaffarpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aanjaneya Garibnath Complex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Brahmpura,Muzaffarpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of OM Mithila Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dinkar Nagar Majhuliya,Muzaffarpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Malhotra VS Regalia
Property
Saadpur,Muzaffarpur
 

Popular Locality for sale in Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur

Bairia
6,439
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mithanpura
3 people rated this locality
4.67
6,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gobarsahi
1 people rated this locality
4.25
6,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaiprakash Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft