Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Ganagara Hundi, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Ganagara Hundi? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Ganagara Hundi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Ganagara Hundi, Mysore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Madagalli
...Read more
Vipin Nair
Owner
1/13
Resale
Motherland Crown Enclave
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NPS International School- 2.1 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmThe Cabana Garden- 0.1 kmPASONS Triveni S...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Ganagara Hundi)

AP
Aakar Properties
1/8
0.9 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deepanagar, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 936 - 1345 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AP
Aakar Properties
1/8
1.0 km away

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deepanagar, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 915 - 1345 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2022
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/4
3.4 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Basavanahalli, Mysore

4 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.81k/sq.ftSizes: 3200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
MI
MEHEK INFRA
1/5
4.5 kms away

3, 4.5 BHK Villas in Hinkal, Mysore

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1950 - 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020
Vijith
Owner
1/4
4.8 kms away
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Karunamayi Special School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmPASONS Tr...+ More
Sushmi
Owner
1/4
6.0 kms away
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM H...+ More
SS
Santhosh Shelters Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Santhoshdhruvatar
3.4 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Bogadi 2nd Stage North, Mysore

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2105 - 3765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Girish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3700 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Vijayanagar for Rs. 22000000
3.9 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Mysuru- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Ma...+ More
Srikanth Kiran
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ramakrishnanagar for Rs. 12000000
5.6 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Vardhaka School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 kmGaruda Mall Mysur...+ More
LS
Lahari Srigandha
Gallery Cover Pic of Srigandha
5.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Kuvempunagar, Mysore

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3083 - 3238 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Gayathri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1245 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Vijayanagar for Rs. 18000000
5.7 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.46k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ganagara Hundi, Mysore

Gallery Cover Pic of Bharati Enclave
3 BHK Row House
Ganagara Hundi,Mysore
54.0 L-54.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhoomika Mango Grove II
Residential Plots
Ganagara Hundi,Mysore
16.27 L-56.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Hegde Silver Springs
Residential Plots
Ganagara Hundi,Mysore
22.8 L-45.6 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ganagara Hundi, Mysore

Roopa Nagar
9,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gohalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Madagalli
8,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maratikyatana Halli
4,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
K.Hemmanahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Basavanahalli
1 people rated this locality
4
8,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Deepanagar
7,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jettihundi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bogadi
1 people rated this locality
4.75
8,389