Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Ganagara Hundi, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Ganagara Hundi? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Ganagara Hundi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Ganagara Hundi, Mysore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Motherland Crown Enclave (1000 sq.ft)
₹39.8 L - 59 L
Madagalli, Mysore
Trendz Whispering Woods (691 sq.ft)
₹51.6 L - 75.3 L
Deepanagar, Mysore
...Read more
MV
Motherland ventures
1/8

2 BHK Villa in Madagalli

2 BHK Villa
₹39.78 L - 58.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹63.45 L - 71.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.98 K - 4.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
T
Trendz
1/19

2 BHK Flat in Deepanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹42.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.56 L - 75.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.04 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.21 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Ganagara Hundi)

AP
Aakar Properties
1/8
0.9 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deepanagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 936 - 1345 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AP
Aakar Properties
1/4
1.0 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Deepanagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 926 - 1216 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
AP
Aakar Properties
1/8
1.0 km away

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deepanagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 915 - 1345 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2022
TRENDZ WHISPERING WOODS
Owner
1/16
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NPS International School- 1.7 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Mall- ...+ More
SG
Sankalp Group
1/9
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Basavanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹44.5 L - 48.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.5 L - 61.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 643 - 864 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
SP
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
1/18
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Deepanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.76 L - 90.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1204 - 1627 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Koushik Banerjee
Owner
1/27
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1204 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Mysuru- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Mall- 0.1 ...+ More
Abhishek
Owner
1/4
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
PRAKASH
Owner
1/16
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.V.E.I. Public School- 0.1 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmThe Tandoori Bite- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
SP
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
1/15
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Basavanahalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1111 - 1755 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2013
MK
M K Infra Holdings Private Limited
1/8
3.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹57.82 L - 88.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L - 88.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1168 - 1797 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Prajwal KJ
Owner
1/5
3.9 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Manu N
Owner
1/8
3.9 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Sham
Owner
1/4
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.21k/sq.ft
365 sq.ft
Adarsh Gowda
Owner
1/20
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat M...+ More
MV
Motherland ventures
1/6
4.0 kms away

2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Villas in Somanatha Nagar

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 865 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
Shivaramu
Owner
1/5
4.1 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmBM Habita...+ More
AP
Aakar Properties
1/8
4.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bogadi

2 BHK Flat
₹45.15 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹52.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.3 L - 58.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 915 - 1180 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
SC
Samuday Construction And Developers
1/10
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bogadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹91.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1585 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
PC
Paramount Construction Company
1/14
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinkal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1463 - 1583 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ganagara Hundi, Mysore

Gallery Cover Pic of Bharati Enclave
3 BHK Row House
Ganagara Hundi,Mysore
54.0 L-54.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhoomika Mango Grove II
Residential Plots
Ganagara Hundi,Mysore
16.27 L-56.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Hegde Silver Springs
Residential Plots
Ganagara Hundi,Mysore
22.8 L-45.6 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ganagara Hundi, Mysore

Roopa Nagar
9,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gohalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Madagalli
8,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maratikyatana Halli
4,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
K.Hemmanahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Basavanahalli
1 people rated this locality
4
8,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jettihundi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Deepanagar
7,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bogadi
1 people rated this locality
4.75
8,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ilavala Hobli
4,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft