Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Vijay Nagar 3rd Stage, Vijayanagar, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Vijay Nagar 3rd Stage? Housing.com offers 1+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Vijay Nagar 3rd Stage, Vijayanagar, Mysore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Prakruti Sigma (942 sq.ft)
₹50.6 L - 59.2 L
Vijayanagar, Mysore
...Read more
PG
Prakruti Group
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
₹37.68 L - 43.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.6 L - 59.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Vijay Nagar 3rd Stage)

MI
MEHEK INFRA
1/5
0.3 km away

3, 4.5 BHK Villas in Hinkal, Mysore

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1950 - 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020
Yashas
Owner
1/5
0.7 km away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Mysuru- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Ma...+ More
MAHADEVA S
Owner
1/8
0.7 km away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Sachin M S
Owner
1/4
0.7 km away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
MK
M K Infra Holdings Private Limited
1/8
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
₹57.82 L - 88.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L - 88.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1168 - 1797 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
PC
Paramount Construction Company
1/14
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinkal, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1463 - 1583 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
SP
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
1/15
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Basavanahalli, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1111 - 1755 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2013
SG
Sankalp Group
1/9
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Basavanahalli, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
₹44.5 L - 48.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.5 L - 61.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 643 - 864 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
SG
Sankalp Group
1/2
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Jayalakshmipuram, Mysore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1331 - 1561 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
SP
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
1/18
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Deepanagar, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.76 L - 90.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1204 - 1627 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SC
Samuday Construction And Developers
1/10
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bogadi, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹91.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1585 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Prasad
Owner
1/5
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Shikshkarni Central School CBSE- 0.1 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM...+ More
MV
Motherland ventures
1/3
2.1 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Deepanagar, Mysore

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1200 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
AP
Aakar Properties
1/8
2.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bogadi, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
₹45.15 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹52.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.3 L - 58.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 915 - 1180 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
BS
Benchmark Signature Homes
1/4
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jayalakshmipuram, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1318 - 1657 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
OB
OXYGEN BUILD VENTURES PVT LTD.,
1/4
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gokulam, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1220 - 1544 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
PC
Pramur Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vinayakanagara, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1291 - 2111 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
MK
M K Infra Holdings Private Limited
1/3
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Basavanahalli, Mysore

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1798 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
PC
Paramount Construction Ventures Pvt Ltd
1/8
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vani Vilas Mohalla, Mysore