Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 61

2 BHK for sale in Nadia

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Nadia? Housing.com offers 46+ 2 BHK Flats & 12+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 47+ New Projects, 63+ Resale Properties and 27+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Nadia. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Nadia - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Oxygen City (569 sq.ft)
₹29.1 L - 32.3 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Bhaskar Plaza (863 sq.ft)
₹28.5 L - 31.3 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Durga Apartment (655 sq.ft)
₹28.2 L - 32.1 L
Kalyani, Nadia
2 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹24.4 L
Block B, Kalyani
2 BHK Flat (847 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Block B, Kalyani
2 BHK Flat (930 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Block B, Krishnanagar
2.5 BHK Duplex (1100 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Block B, Kalyani
2 BHK Villa (900 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Block A11, Kalyani
2 BHK Independent House (5500 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Block B, Kalyani
2 BHK Flat (910 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Krishnanagar
...Read more
OC
Oxygen City
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

1 BHK Flat
₹20.77 L - 23.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.05 L - 32.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.68 L - 41.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
Updated
1w ago
BE
Bhaskar Enterprises
1/45
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

2 BHK Flat
₹28.48 L - 31.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.22 L - 41.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
GE
Gunia Enterprise
1/37
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

2 BHK Flat
₹28.16 L - 32.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
GC
Gita Constructions
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹24.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift
EP
Easy Property Search
1/6
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
847 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple24*7 Security
EP
Easy Property Search
1/18
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationCommunity HallSwimming PoolGymnasium
EP
Easy Property Search
1/3
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to S.N.R Carnival Hospital (A unit of Joy Foundation)Close to Julien Day SchoolClo...+ More
Updated
4w ago
S Biswas
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kalyani University Experimental High School- 0.1 kmRainbow Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDhakeswari Palace- 0.1 kmAnja...+ More
Updated
6d ago
N N Roy
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGated Community
Das123anupam
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Anupam Chattopadhyay
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
916 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RC
Rounak Construction
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

2 BHK Flat
₹44.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
BC
Biswas Construction
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 60.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Ashru Mondal
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGated Community
Sinu R
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Csaha
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Updated
3w ago
Manoj
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Sreeja Deb
Owner
1/3
Resale
Bhaskar Plaza
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana Schools - Kalyani Town- 0.1 kmRainbow Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDhakeswari Palace- 0.1 kmAnjali Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Rajesh Thakur
Owner
1/20
Resale
Basanti Apartments
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
873 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Ranjan Basak
Owner
1/8
Resale
Shristi Krishnanagar Sentrum
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
PL
Prothama Lifespace
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Krishnanagar, Nadia

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
ME
Monty Enterprise
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Balindi, Nadia

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
SF
SR Foundation Kolkata
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Kanchrapara Loco, North 24 Parganas District

1 RK Flat
₹12.62 L - 13.24 L
1 BHK Flat
₹13.46 L - 19.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.51 L - 33.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.28 L - 43.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
BR
Beacon Reality
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Krishnanagar, Nadia

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
DD
DVA Developers & Promoters
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Kanchrapara, North 24 Parganas District

2 BHK Flat
₹22.48 L - 28.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AN
Arokya Niwas Pvt Ltd
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Nabadwip, Nadia

1 BHK Flat
₹12.7 L - 14.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.42 L - 24.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.34 L - 28.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SF
SR Foundation Kolkata
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

2 BHK Flat
₹26.34 L - 36.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.66 L - 47.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
EP
Eagle Properties & Construction
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

2 BHK Flat
₹23 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?