More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Chandmari, Nadia - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chandmari? 100% Verified Properties.
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Chandmari)

OC
Oxygen City
1/10
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyani, Nadia

1 BHK Flat
₹20.77 L - 23.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.05 L - 32.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.68 L - 41.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 569 - 1127 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
GC
Gita Constructions
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹24.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift
MB
M/S Biswas Construction
1/3
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹53.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.62k/sq.ftSizes: 1150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GE
Gunia Enterprise
1/37
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyani, Nadia

2 BHK Flat
₹28.16 L - 32.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 655 - 990 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
MB
M/S Biswas Construction
1/3
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹45.36 L - 46.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
MB
M/S Biswas Construction
1/3
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹41.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftSizes: 1050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
UR
Urban Realtors
1/8
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.39k/sq.ftSizes: 1230 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MB
M/S Biswas Construction
1/3
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹40.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.81k/sq.ftSizes: 1050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
UR
Urban Realtors
1/4
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 945 - 1007 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GC
Gita Constructions
1/6
6.3 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift
GC
Gita Constructions
1/5
6.3 kms away
₹33.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityClose to Railway StationVastu Compliant
S Biswas
Owner
1/9
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kalyani University Experimental High School- 0.1 kmRainbow Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDhakeswari Palace- 0.1 kmAnja...+ More
SE
S Enterprise
1/11
2.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

2 BHK Flat
₹45.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.71k/sq.ftSizes: 800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
Ayanabha Samaddar
Owner
1/3
2.5 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Manoj
Owner
1/6
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Md Mijanur Mallick
Owner
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
BC
Biswas Construction
1/3
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹38.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.62k/sq.ftSizes: 1050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BC
Biswas Construction
1/3
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyani, Nadia

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 60.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1010 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Debasis Goswami
Owner
1/53
2.9 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Julien Day School- 0.1 kmSNR Carnival Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Regal Star- 0.1 kmAnjali Mall- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Chandmari

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxygen City
₹20.77 L - 41.14 L
Oxygen City
by Dristi Abasan Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kalyani, Nadia
OC
Oxygen City
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Durga Apartment
₹28.17 L - 42.57 L
Durga Apartment
by Gunia Enterprise
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kalyani, Nadia
GE
Gunia Enterprise
Seller
BC
Biswas Construction
1/3
2.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 58 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - 5.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Chandmari, Nadia

Gallery Cover Pic of South View Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
53.11 L-53.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bipasha Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
38.01 L-38.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rounak Dakshini
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
50.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Geetanjali Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
54.0 L-54.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chironjoy Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
45.36 L-46.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jitendra Mohan Apartment
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyani,Nadia
18.24 L-38.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Flora Apartment