More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 150

Flats for Sale in Palpara, Nadia - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Palpara? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Palpara. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Palpara, Nadia - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rounak Dakshini (1050 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L - 60.0 L
Kalyani, Nadia
2 BHK Independent House (5500 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Block B, Kalyani
Kamalika Apartment (1100 sq.ft)
₹36.3 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Residential Plot (840 sq.ft)
₹7.8 L
Halisahar, Kanchrapara
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Block B, Kalyani
Moumachi Co Opereative Housing Society Ltd (1050 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Bipasha Apartment (1050 sq.ft)
₹38.01 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Splendour Apartment (962 sq.ft)
₹41.1 L - 45.92 L
Kalyani, Nadia
2 BHK Independent House (3330 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Halisahar, Kanchrapara
Satadal Apartment (1150 sq.ft)
₹60.03 L
Kalyani, Nadia
...Read more
RC
Rounak Construction
1/3
13.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.76 K - 5.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
S Biswas
Owner
1/9
12.74 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kalyani University Experimental High School- 0.1 kmRainbow Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDhakeswari Palace- 0.1 kmAnja...+ More
Updated
3d ago
BC
Biswas Construction
1/3
13.96 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹36.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AP
Aayushi Property
1/5
16.81 km away
New Booking
₹7.8 L
Avg. price: ₹928.00/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana Schools - Kalyani Town- 1.6 kmRainbow Specialty Hospital- 3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.9 kmAnjali Mall- 0.7 km
Updated
1w ago
Angsuman De
Owner
1/7
13.86 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kalyani University Experimental High School- 0.1 kmRainbow Specialty Hospital- 0.6 kmDhakeswari Palace- 0.1 kmAnja...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BC
Biswas Construction
1/3
13.1 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹38.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.62k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SE
S Enterprise
1/2
13.68 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹41.1 L - 45.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
AI
Aadriti Infracon
1/2
13.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹60.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.22k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Das123anupam
Owner
1/7
41.31 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Piku Das
Owner
1/25
6.87 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenSports FacilityWater Supply
BC
Biswas Construction
1/3
12.74 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 58 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - 5.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
BC
Biswas Construction
1/3
13.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹33.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Anupam Chattopadhyay
Owner
1/10
37.18 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
916 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AP
Aayushi Property
1/3
16.81 km away
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹938.00/sq.ft
1758 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Vinod Kumar
1/2
16.81 km away
New Booking
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹694.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
EP
Easy Property Search
1/3
13.28 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to S.N.R Carnival Hospital (A unit of Joy Foundation)Close to Julien Day SchoolClo...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BC
Biswas Construction
1/3
13.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹46.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BC
Biswas Construction
1/4
13.81 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹39.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
EP
Easy Property Search
1/6
14.03 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
847 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple24*7 Security
EP
Easy Property Search
1/18
13.4 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationCommunity HallSwimming PoolGymnasium
Ashru Mondal
Owner
1/21
37.18 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGated Community
Bobby Bandyopadhyay
Owner
1/17
14.62 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Ayanabha Samaddar
Owner
1/3
12.87 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Palpara, Nadia

3,235
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Palpara, Nadia

Gallery Cover Pic of Rounak Dakshini
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
50.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Monty PM City Block B
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balindi,Nadia
 
Gallery Cover Pic of South View Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
53.11 L-53.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Geetanjali Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
54.0 L-54.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chironjoy Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
45.36 L-46.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bakul View Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
41.52 L-41.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Flora Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyani,Nadia
30.56 L-42.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bipasha Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
38.01 L-38.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Nivas Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
50.0 L-58.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Splendour Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
41.1 L-45.92 L

Popular Locality for sale around Palpara, Nadia

2,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalyani
17 people rated this locality
4.46
4,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.