More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Simanta Kaloni, Nadia - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Simanta Kaloni? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Simanta Kaloni)

OC
Oxygen City
1/10
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyani, Nadia

1 BHK Flat
₹20.77 L - 23.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.05 L - 32.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.68 L - 41.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 569 - 1127 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
GE
Gunia Enterprise
1/37
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyani, Nadia

2 BHK Flat
₹28.16 L - 32.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 655 - 990 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
UR
Urban Realtors
1/8
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.39k/sq.ftSizes: 1230 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MB
M/S Biswas Construction
1/3
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹40.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.81k/sq.ftSizes: 1050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MB
M/S Biswas Construction
1/3
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹41.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftSizes: 1050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MB
M/S Biswas Construction
1/3
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹45.36 L - 46.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
MB
M/S Biswas Construction
1/3
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹53.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.62k/sq.ftSizes: 1150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GC
Gita Constructions
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹24.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift
GC
Gita Constructions
1/5
4.5 kms away
₹33.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityClose to Railway StationVastu Compliant
BIBEK SIKDAR
Owner
0.8 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Indira Gandhi Memorial High School- 1.4 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmArsalan Restaurant & Caterer- 0.1 kmDiamond...+ More
Rajesh Thakur
Owner
1/20
0.9 km away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
873 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bidhan Chandra Memorial Govt. Girls' High School- 0.5 kmRainbow Specialty Hospital- 1.7 kmDhakeswari Palace- 0.1 km  ...+ More
DC
Das Construction
1/3
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyani, Nadia

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
BC
Biswas Construction
1/2
1.0 km away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyani, Nadia

1 BHK Flat
₹18.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38 L - 38.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 1025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
RC
Rounak Construction
1/3
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.76 K - 5.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RC
Rounak Construction
1/2
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyani, Nadia

2 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L - 24.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 863 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SE
S Enterprise Developer
1/3
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyani, Nadia

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.56 L - 45.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.98 K - ₹5.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 569 - 910 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Pinaki Biswas
Owner
1/9
1.4 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Auxilium Convent School- 1.4 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmArsalan Restaurant & Caterer- 0.1 kmDiamond Plaza- 0.1 km
BC
Biswas Construction
1/3
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹36.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftSizes: 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Simanta Kaloni

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxygen City
₹20.77 L - 41.14 L
Oxygen City
by Dristi Abasan Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kalyani, Nadia
OC
Oxygen City
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Durga Apartment
₹28.17 L - 42.57 L
Durga Apartment
by Gunia Enterprise
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kalyani, Nadia
GE
Gunia Enterprise
Seller
BC
Biswas Construction
1/2
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹42.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftSizes: 1075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Simanta Kaloni, Nadia

Gallery Cover Pic of Rounak Dakshini
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
50.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Geetanjali Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
54.0 L-54.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Usha Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyani,Nadia
32.0 L-45.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sishu Park View Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
40.01 L-40.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jitendra Mohan Apartment
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyani,Nadia
18.24 L-38.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Satadal Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
60.03 L-60.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Surendra Noni Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
51.75 L-51.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Flora Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyani,Nadia
30.56 L-42.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bipasha Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
38.01 L-38.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sant Milan Housing Co Operative Society
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
40.0 L-46.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Simanta Kaloni, Nadia

Kalyani
17 people rated this locality
4.46
4,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palpara
2 people rated this locality
5
7,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,015
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.