More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Napad, Nadiad - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Napad? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Napad. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Napad. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Napad)

Ashwin
Owner
1/6
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NES High School- 0.1 kmKeya Hospital- 0.1 kmKismat Kathiyawadi- 0.1 kmTrimurti Complex- 0.1 km
Apurva
Owner
1/8
2.2 kms away
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Knowledge High School- 0.1 kmMuljibhai Patel Urological Hospital- 0.6 kmPremvati Uphaar Gruh- 0.1 kmTrimurti Compl...+ More
Jignesh Solanki
Owner
1/9
0.4 km away
No Brokerage
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NES High School- 0.1 kmKeya Hospital- 0.1 kmTulips Woodlands Restaurant- 0.1 kmTrimurti Complex- 0.1 km
Ajay
Owner
1/11
0.4 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
TC
Tulsi Construction
1/3
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Junaraopura, Nadiad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 820 - 1076 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
KR
Krishna Realty
1/8
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Junaraopura, Nadiad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 656 - 668 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NM
Navinchandra Mangalbhai Patel
1/3
0.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Junaraopura, Nadiad

1207 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1213 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1362 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1460 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1479 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
ED
Elegance Developers
1/3
0.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Junaraopura, Nadiad

422 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
431 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
432 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
434 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
436 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
448 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
459 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
470 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
481 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
493 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
504 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
515 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
551 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
590 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
630 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1136 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1181 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1429 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1579 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
JD
J D Buildcon
1/5
0.8 km away

3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Junaraopura, Nadiad

3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1051 - 1247 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Vyom Farmlands
Owner
1/3
0.8 km away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
40000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NES High School- 0.1 kmKeya Hospital- 0.1 kmTulips Woodlands Restaurant- 0.1 kmTrimurti Complex- 1 km
Mintu Shah
Owner
1/3
1.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Krunal Rana
Owner
1/17
1.2 kms away
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.96k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NES High School- 2 kmKeya Hospital- 1.5 kmKismat Kathiyawadi- 0.1 kmTrimurti Complex- 0.1 km
Pannaben Jayeshbhai Shah
Owner
1/3
1.3 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Nadiad (CBSE)- 2.9 kmKeya Hospital- 1.7 kmKismat Kathiyawadi- 0.1 kmTrimurti Complex- 0...+ More
SD
Shakti Developers
1/3
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Bungalows in Piplag, Nadiad

3 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Sizes: 839 - 1370 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Hiteshsinh Sodha
Owner
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹11.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SD
Sahjanand Developers
1/34
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karmnagri Society, Nadiad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 628 - 958 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Jigar Darji
Owner
1/8
1.6 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Nadiad (CBSE)- 2 kmKeya Hospital- 0.1 kmKismat Kathiyawadi- 0.1 kmTrimurti Complex- 0.1 km
Atul Mistry
Owner
1/31
1.6 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Nadiad (CBSE)- 0.1 kmMuljibhai Patel Urological Hospital- 0.1 kmPremvati Uphaar Gruh- 0.1 km...+ More
Jay Maharaj Real Estate
1/29
1.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Temple
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Napad, Nadiad

Gallery Cover Pic of Harikrishna Parker Avenue
Property
Napad,Nadiad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Santram Parijat Residency
Property
Napad,Nadiad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Napad, Nadiad

Desai Park Society
3,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indira Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
2,732
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Piplag
1 people rated this locality
5
7,905
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aman Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pij Chowkdi
2,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dumral
2,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shanti Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,213
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Junaraopura
3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yogiraj Society
2,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karmnagri Society
780
Avg. Price per sq.ft